I-alueen am-viestit 17.2.2013

T U L O K S E T

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
M10; M10-1; M10-2; M10-3; N10; N10-1; N10-2; N10-3; M12; M12-1; M12-2; M12-3; N12; N12-1; N12-2; N12-3; M14; M14-1; M14-2; M14-3; N16; N16-1; N16-2; N16-3; N14; N14-1; N14-2; N14-3; M16; M16-1; M16-2; M16-3; NYL; NYL-1; NYL-2; NYL-3; N18; N18-1; N18-2; N18-3; MYL; MYL-1; MYL-2; MYL-3; M20; M20-1; M20-2; M20-3; M18; M18-1; M18-2; M18-3;

M10 Miehet 10v, Viesti (3P) 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vihdin Viesti            Vihdin Viesti                24.29,5
  2. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           24.36,5       0.07,0
  3. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           25.35,7       1.06,2
  4. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      25.37,9       1.08,4
  5. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          26.24,6       1.55,1
  6. Joutsan Pommi            Joutsan Pommi                29.14,3       4.44,8
  7. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              30.08,0       5.38,5
  8. Vantaan hiihtoseura 2    Vantaan Hiihtoseura          31.29,1       6.59,6
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M10-1 Miehet 10v, Osuus 1 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Amos Hellström           Espoon Hiihtoseura            7.42,1
  2. Jaakko Salomäki          Keravan Urheilijat            8.17,1       0.35,0
  3. Vili Hettula             Vihdin Viesti                 8.28,3       0.46,2
  4. Nuutti Mäkinen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura           8.58,6       1.16,5
  5. Veeti Passila            Hollolan Urheilijat -46       9.05,6       1.23,5
  6. Riku Liukkonen           Joutsan Pommi                10.03,4       2.21,3
  7. Iikka Leiniö             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          10.46,5       3.04,4
  8. Samuel Kurhinen          Nastolan Naseva              10.48,5       3.06,4
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 106. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M10-2 Miehet 10v, Osuus 2 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Koivisto          Keravan Urheilijat            7.58,9
  2. Veikka Alén              Vihdin Viesti                 8.19,3       0.20,4
  3. Paavo Vironen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46       8.21,2       0.22,3
  4. Eino Kauranen            Espoon Hiihtoseura            8.33,2       0.34,3
  5. Samuel Shams             Vantaan Hiihtoseura           9.12,0       1.13,1
  6. Juuso Honkanen           Nastolan Naseva               9.32,5       1.33,6
  7. Niilo Mäkinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura           9.37,3       1.38,4
  8. Valtteri Reinikainen     Joutsan Pommi                 9.51,3       1.52,4
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 206. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M10-3 Miehet 10v, Osuus 3 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teemu Nio                Vihdin Viesti                 7.41,9
  2. Ilari Virtanen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46       8.11,1       0.29,2
  3. Otto Lintula             Vantaan Hiihtoseura           8.14,0       0.32,1
  4. Akseli Ojala             Espoon Hiihtoseura            8.21,2       0.39,3
  5. Kalle Rantanen           Joutsan Pommi                 9.19,6       1.37,7
  6. Matias Ahtosalo          Keravan Urheilijat            9.19,7       1.37,8
  7. Eero Loisa               Nastolan Naseva               9.47,0       2.05,1
  8. Aapo Lintula             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          11.05,3       3.23,4
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 306. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10v, Viesti (3P) 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           25.53,3
  2. Orimattilan Jymy         Orimattilan Jymy             28.16,4       2.23,1
  3. Kirkkonummen hiihtoseura Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura     29.24,1       3.30,8
  4. Vantaan hiiihtoseura     Vantaan Hiihtoseura          29.38,6       3.45,3
  5. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           31.27,1       5.33,8
  6. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      31.35,5       5.42,2
 Poisjääneet   2
 --  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot     Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot          0.00,0
 --  Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

N10-1 Naiset 10v, Osuus 1 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Victoria Knape           Vantaan Hiihtoseura           7.46,5
  2. Anni Heinonen            Espoon Hiihtoseura            8.35,2       0.48,7
  3. Viivi Moilanen           Orimattilan Jymy              9.44,7       1.58,2
  4. Anniina Ahtosalo         Keravan Urheilijat           10.02,5       2.16,0
  5. Sanna Kaurila            Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura     10.21,9       2.35,4
  6. Riina Heino              Hollolan Urheilijat -46      10.43,2       2.56,7
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 113. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  - 114. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N10-2 Naiset 10v, Osuus 2 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heta Neuvonen            Espoon Hiihtoseura            8.48,5
  2. Olivia Halme             Orimattilan Jymy              9.50,2       1.01,7
  3. Amanda Seppinen          Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura     10.04,1       1.15,6
  4. Hilma Vakkila            Keravan Urheilijat           10.12,1       1.23,6
  5. Inka Kivimäki            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      10.48,2       1.59,7
  6. Serena Hatakka           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          10.48,8       2.00,3
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 213. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  - 214. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N10-3 Naiset 10v, Osuus 3 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pinja Aaltonen           Espoon Hiihtoseura            8.29,6
  2. Anniina Rantala          Orimattilan Jymy              8.41,5       0.11,9
  3. Iina Honka               Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura      8.58,1       0.28,5
  4. Siiri Kejonen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      10.04,1       1.34,5
  5. Eeva Haasanen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura          11.03,3       2.33,7
  6. Cia Lehtinen             Keravan Urheilijat           11.12,5       2.42,9
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 313. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  - 314. Lahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12v, Viesti (3P) 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           38.15,5
  2. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          38.46,7       0.31,2
  3. HYVINKÄÄN HIIHTÄJÄT 1    Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          41.34,7       3.19,2
  4. Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura           42.11,0       3.55,5
  5. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      42.26,4       4.10,9
  6. Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 2    Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          43.13,8       4.58,3
  7. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              44.37,3       6.21,8
  8. KeiKa                    Keimolan Kaiku               45.17,8       7.02,3
 Keskeyttäneet   1
 --  Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat            0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M12-1 Miehet 12v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Adam Tallberg            Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.30,9
  2. Kari Huotari             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          12.47,2       0.16,3
  3. Eero Peltola             Lahden Hiihtoseura           13.22,8       0.51,9
  4. Rasmus Laine             Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.50,1       1.19,2
  5. Otto Kuusela             Nastolan Naseva              13.59,5       1.28,6
  6. Rasmus Ahoniemi          Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          14.05,7       1.34,8
  7. Tuukka Uusitalo          Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          14.40,5       2.09,6
  8. Asser Vähäkangas         Keimolan Kaiku               14.57,0       2.26,1
 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 125.  40098043  Aron Pyssysalo           Keravan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

M12-2 Miehet 12v, Osuus 2 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kasper Marstio           Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.56,7
  2. Topias Uusitalo          Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.18,6       0.21,9
  3. Aapo Korhonen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          14.03,8       1.07,1
  4. Vladislav Kolganov       Lahden Hiihtoseura           14.36,1       1.39,4
  5. Konsta Kivimäki          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      14.37,5       1.40,8
  6. Ville Vierimaa           Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          14.51,6       1.54,9
  7. Niilo Lehmusto           Nastolan Naseva              15.30,9       2.34,2
  8. Tuomas Kiiskinen         Keimolan Kaiku               15.41,3       2.44,6
 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 225.            Atte Ikola               Keravan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

M12-3 Miehet 12v, Osuus 3 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ilari Haltia             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          12.40,9
  2. Oskari Yli-Penttilä      Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.47,9       0.07,0
  3. Lauri Aaltonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          12.50,4       0.09,5
  4. Miika Passila            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.58,8       1.17,9
  5. Veeti Floor              Lahden Hiihtoseura           14.12,1       1.31,2
  6. Vertti Autio             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          14.16,5       1.35,6
  7. Hugo Korhonen            Keimolan Kaiku               14.39,5       1.58,6
  8. Perttu Somero            Nastolan Naseva              15.06,9       2.26,0
 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 325.            Kristian Rosenblad       Keravan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12v, Viesti (3P) 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS 2                    Espoon Hiihtoseura           38.14,6
  2. Joutsan Pommi 1          Joutsan Pommi                41.30,8       3.16,2
  3. Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura           41.46,8       3.32,2
  4. EHS 1                    Espoon Hiihtoseura           42.02,1       3.47,5
  5. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              42.47,5       4.32,9
  6. Rajamäen Kehitys         Rajamäen Kehitys             42.52,0       4.37,4
  7. Joutsan Pommi 2          Joutsan Pommi                47.00,8       8.46,2
  8. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      47.47,5       9.32,9
Sarjaluettelo

N12-1 Naiset 12v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilja Kauranen           Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.43,1
  2. Pippi Nordström          Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.39,4       0.56,3
  3. Aino Soininen            Rajamäen Kehitys             13.59,9       1.16,8
  4. Aino Huttunen            Lahden Hiihtoseura           14.11,7       1.28,6
  5. Chrisse Törnvall         Joutsan Pommi                14.32,0       1.48,9
  6. Anna Kurhinen            Nastolan Naseva              15.07,3       2.24,2
  7. Emilia Riutto            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      15.20,8       2.37,7
  8. Vilma Lehtonen           Joutsan Pommi                17.05,3       4.22,2
Sarjaluettelo

N12-2 Naiset 12v, Osuus 2 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nea Lindèn               Rajamäen Kehitys             13.44,6
  2. Katri Kuitunen           Joutsan Pommi                13.51,0       0.06,4
  3. Liisa Raasakka           Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.54,6       0.10,0
  4. Rosa Niittyviita         Nastolan Naseva              14.00,8       0.16,2
  5. Wilma Jungar             Espoon Hiihtoseura           14.14,7       0.30,1
  6. Anniina Jokinen          Lahden Hiihtoseura           14.36,3       0.51,7
  7. Henriikka Haapala        Joutsan Pommi                14.57,6       1.13,0
  8. Veera Kemppainen         Hollolan Urheilijat -46      16.48,0       3.03,4
Sarjaluettelo

N12-3 Naiset 12v, Osuus 3 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olivia Lammivaara        Espoon Hiihtoseura           11.36,9
  2. Ella Levanen             Lahden Hiihtoseura           12.58,8       1.21,9
  3. Anniina Haapala          Joutsan Pommi                13.07,8       1.30,9
  4. Anni Hyvärinen           Nastolan Naseva              13.39,4       2.02,5
  5. Helmi Peipinen           Espoon Hiihtoseura           14.08,0       2.31,1
  6. Lotta Hannula            Joutsan Pommi                14.57,9       3.21,0
  7. Nea Kylmänen             Rajamäen Kehitys             15.07,5       3.30,6
  8. Anni Gustafsson          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      15.38,7       4.01,8
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14v, Viesti (3P) 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. ONE WAY Pro Team 1       One Way Pro Team             30.34,5
  2. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           33.46,6       3.12,1
  3. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      34.25,5       3.51,0
  4. Rajamäen Kehitys         Rajamäen Kehitys             34.38,1       4.03,6
  5. Mäntsälän Urheilijat     Mäntsälän Urheilijat         36.04,4       5.29,9
  6. Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot     Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot         37.32,1       6.57,6
  7. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           40.43,1      10.08,6
 Poisjääneet   4
 --  PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                  0.00,0
 --  Orimattilan Jymy         Orimattilan Jymy              0.00,0
 --  Heinolan Isku            Heinolan Isku                 0.00,0
 --  ONE WAY Pro Team 2       One Way Pro Team              0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M14-1 Miehet 14v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kalle Parantainen        One Way Pro Team             10.27,4
  2. Ilari Hirviniemi         Pakilan Veto                 10.47,6       0.20,2
  3. Sami Nuuttila            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      10.59,0       0.31,6
  4. Eero Iso-Tryykäri        Rajamäen Kehitys             11.28,3       1.00,9
  5. Antti Ahvenjärvi         Espoon Hiihtoseura           11.37,8       1.10,4
  6. Antton Koivisto          Keravan Urheilijat           12.12,8       1.45,4
  7. Karri Tuokko             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot         12.16,9       1.49,5
  8. Aleksi Hyvönen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat         12.18,8       1.51,4
 Poisjääneet   3
  - 137. Orimattilan Jymy
  - 140. Heinolan Isku
  - 143. One Way Pro Team
Sarjaluettelo

M14-2 Miehet 14v, Osuus 2 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ville Vakkila            One Way Pro Team             10.02,0
  2. Elmeri Uusitalo          Rajamäen Kehitys             11.24,5       1.22,5
  3. Matias Hyvönen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat         12.07,1       2.05,1
  4. Lucas Karlemo            Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.10,5       2.08,5
  5. Aleksi Lehtinen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      12.24,8       2.22,8
  6. Onni-Kalle Lahdelma      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot         13.01,8       2.59,8
  7. Jaakko Määttänen         Keravan Urheilijat           13.48,1       3.46,1
 Poisjääneet   4
  - 235. Pakilan Veto
  - 237. Orimattilan Jymy
  - 240. Heinolan Isku
  - 243. One Way Pro Team
Sarjaluettelo

M14-3 Miehet 14v, Osuus 3 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rasmus Tallberg          Espoon Hiihtoseura            9.58,3
  2. Nico Bennert             One Way Pro Team             10.05,1       0.06,8
  3. Aaro Virtanen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      11.01,7       1.03,4
  4. Iisakki Ponnikas         Mäntsälän Urheilijat         11.38,5       1.40,2
  5. Väinö Savolainen         Rajamäen Kehitys             11.45,3       1.47,0
  6. Topias Rauhamaa          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot         12.13,4       2.15,1
  7. Matias Koivuranta        Keravan Urheilijat           14.42,2       4.43,9
 Poisjääneet   4
  - 335. Pakilan Veto
  - 337. Orimattilan Jymy
  - 340. Heinolan Isku
  - 343. One Way Pro Team
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16v, Viesti (3P) 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              32.45,2
  2. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      33.50,4       1.05,2
  3. PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                 33.52,9       1.07,7
  4. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           35.12,7       2.27,5
  5. Joutsan Pommi            Joutsan Pommi                35.33,4       2.48,2
  6. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           35.35,7       2.50,5
  7. Nastolan Naseva 2        Nastolan Naseva 2            37.56,9       5.11,7
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  HYVINKÄÄN HIIHTÄJÄT      Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät           0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

N16-1 Naiset 16v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elli Holappa             Nastolan Naseva              10.56,8
  2. Sonja Eskelinen          Pakilan Veto                 11.05,8       0.09,0
  3. Nelli Heikkinen          Joutsan Pommi                11.17,2       0.20,4
  4. Elina Nuuttila           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      11.19,2       0.22,4
  5. Roosa Hyvärinen          Nastolan Naseva 2            11.46,1       0.49,3
  6. Hanna-Mari Saalo         Keravan Urheilijat           12.02,6       1.05,8
  7. Jasmin Koivunen          Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.23,5       1.26,7
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 151. Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

N16-2 Naiset 16v, Osuus 2 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jatta Leskinen           Espoon Hiihtoseura           10.46,8
  2. Matilda Suhonen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      11.06,6       0.19,8
  3. Elsa-Edith Loisa         Nastolan Naseva              11.15,8       0.29,0
  4. Siiri Saalo              Keravan Urheilijat           11.31,0       0.44,2
  5. Jonna Laitinen           Joutsan Pommi                11.42,5       0.55,7
  6. Ella Immonen             Nastolan Naseva 2            11.43,6       0.56,8
  7. Krista Leskinen          Pakilan Veto                 11.53,0       1.06,2
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 251. Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

N16-3 Naiset 16v, Osuus 3 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rebecca Immonen          Nastolan Naseva              10.32,6
  2. Sara Koppinen            Pakilan Veto                 10.54,1       0.21,5
  3. Essi Lievonen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      11.24,6       0.52,0
  4. Liinu Nummela            Keravan Urheilijat           12.02,1       1.29,5
  5. Taika Nummi              Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.02,4       1.29,8
  6. Bettina Törnvall         Joutsan Pommi                12.33,7       2.01,1
  7. Jenni Honkanen           Nastolan Naseva 2            14.27,2       3.54,6
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 351. Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14v, Viesti (3P) 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           35.37,0
  2. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              35.57,4       0.20,4
  3. Tervakosken Pato         Tervakosken Pato             37.21,5       1.44,5
  4. Sysmän Sisu              Sysmän Sisu                  38.10,2       2.33,2
  5. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           39.29,6       3.52,6
  6. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          41.20,4       5.43,4
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  Joutsan Pommi            Joutsan Pommi                 0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

N14-1 Naiset 14v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ella Hyvärinen           Nastolan Naseva              11.21,7
  2. Rebecca Ehrnrooth        Espoon Hiihtoseura           11.41,7       0.20,0
  3. Eerika Salomäki          Keravan Urheilijat           12.06,5       0.44,8
  4. Hanna Toivonen           Sysmän Sisu                  12.46,4       1.24,7
  5. Jenna Leipijärvi         Tervakosken Pato             12.49,8       1.28,1
  6. Kia Oilinki              Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.10,0       1.48,3
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 158. Joutsan Pommi
Sarjaluettelo

N14-2 Naiset 14v, Osuus 2 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heidi Oila               Espoon Hiihtoseura           12.28,3
  2. Tuuli Salonen            Sysmän Sisu                  12.49,5       0.21,2
  3. Saara Saalo              Keravan Urheilijat           12.56,7       0.28,4
  4. Aino Kuusela             Nastolan Naseva              13.09,7       0.41,4
  5. Anni Konttinen           Tervakosken Pato             13.27,6       0.59,3
  6. Nea Oilinki              Vantaan Hiihtoseura          14.30,3       2.02,0
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 258. Joutsan Pommi
Sarjaluettelo

N14-3 Naiset 14v, Osuus 3 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ester Vuorio             Tervakosken Pato             11.04,1
  2. Sara Niittyviita         Nastolan Naseva              11.26,0       0.21,9
  3. Samina Nummi             Espoon Hiihtoseura           11.27,0       0.22,9
  4. Ebba Blomqvist           Sysmän Sisu                  12.34,3       1.30,2
  5. Essi Heiskanen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.40,1       2.36,0
  6. Hilla Pirinen            Keravan Urheilijat           14.26,4       3.22,3
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 358. Joutsan Pommi
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16v, Viesti (3P) 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      45.37,4
  2. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           46.40,0       1.02,6
  3. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          48.43,6       3.06,2
  4. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           49.47,5       4.10,1
  5. Vihdin Viesti            Vihdin Viesti                51.17,6       5.40,2
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                  0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M16-1 Miehet 16v, Osuus 1 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Frans Vainikka           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      14.48,2
  2. Markus Nikander          Vihdin Viesti                15.56,1       1.07,9
  3. Leo Uusimäki             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          15.58,8       1.10,6
  4. Alex Liljeström          Espoon Hiihtoseura           16.08,7       1.20,5
  5. Tuomas Säteri            Keravan Urheilijat           16.22,9       1.34,7
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 166. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M16-2 Miehet 16v, Osuus 2 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Turo Sipilä              Keravan Urheilijat           14.31,3
  2. Matias Salonen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      15.38,2       1.06,9
  3. Henri Erkkilä            Vantaan Hiihtoseura          17.00,2       2.28,9
  4. Alvari Oila              Espoon Hiihtoseura           17.29,8       2.58,5
  5. Jere Alen                Vihdin Viesti                19.14,1       4.42,8
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 266. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M16-3 Miehet 16v, Osuus 3 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Verneri Suhonen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      15.11,0
  2. Mika Huotari             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          15.44,6       0.33,6
  3. Tuomas Heikkilä          Keravan Urheilijat           15.45,8       0.34,8
  4. Vesa Lahtinen            Vihdin Viesti                16.07,4       0.56,4
  5. Eemeli Huhta-Koivisto    Espoon Hiihtoseura           16.09,0       0.58,0
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 366. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset, Viesti (P+2V) 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS 1                    Espoon Hiihtoseura           28.28,4
  2. Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura           28.53,3       0.24,9
  3. Vihdin Viesti            Vihdin Viesti                29.21,6       0.53,2
  4. Joutsan Pommi            Joutsan Pommi                30.54,6       2.26,2
  5. EHS 2                    Espoon Hiihtoseura           30.59,6       2.31,2
  6. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          31.46,7       3.18,3
  7. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           32.35,4       4.07,0
Sarjaluettelo

NYL-1 Naiset, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Riikka-Liisa Räsänen     Joutsan Pommi                10.10,9
  2. Sirkka Ehrnrooth         Espoon Hiihtoseura           10.12,2       0.01,3
  3. Satu Kekkonen            Vihdin Viesti                10.13,7       0.02,8
  4. Meri Sipilä              Keravan Urheilijat           10.21,2       0.10,3
  5. Noora Kivikko            Lahden Hiihtoseura           10.32,3       0.21,4
  6. Maria Heikkilä           Espoon Hiihtoseura           11.09,8       0.58,9
  7. Hilla Uusimäki           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          11.20,3       1.09,4
Sarjaluettelo

NYL-2 Naiset, Osuus 2 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Marjo Korander-TaavitsainVihdin Viesti                 9.05,2
  2. Petra Katainen           Espoon Hiihtoseura            9.05,8       0.00,6
  3. Noora Virtanen           Lahden Hiihtoseura            9.25,9       0.20,7
  4. Jenni Ilmonen            Joutsan Pommi                 9.52,5       0.47,3
  5. Venla Tahvanainen        Espoon Hiihtoseura            9.52,8       0.47,6
  6. Nina Knape               Vantaan Hiihtoseura          10.26,6       1.21,4
  7. Pinja Jylänki            Keravan Urheilijat           10.49,8       1.44,6
Sarjaluettelo

NYL-3 Naiset, Osuus 3 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Niina Virtanen           Lahden Hiihtoseura            8.55,1
  2. Maria Paatero            Espoon Hiihtoseura            9.10,4       0.15,3
  3. Elina Hooli              Espoon Hiihtoseura            9.57,0       1.01,9
  4. Erja Salmela             Vantaan Hiihtoseura           9.59,8       1.04,7
  5. Heini Nikander           Vihdin Viesti                10.02,7       1.07,6
  6. Jutta Ilmonen            Joutsan Pommi                10.51,2       1.56,1
  7. Venla Heikkilä           Keravan Urheilijat           11.24,4       2.29,3
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18v, Viesti (P+2V) 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                 31.39,4
  2. PaVe II                  Pakilan Veto                 33.01,4       1.22,0
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

N18-1 Naiset 18v, Osuus 1 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heli Luoma               Pakilan Veto                 11.18,3
  2. Ida Räty                 Pakilan Veto                 11.52,4       0.34,1
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 174. Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Sarjaluettelo

N18-2 Naiset 18v, Osuus 2 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elina Haavikko           Pakilan Veto                 10.18,7
  2. Saara Salmela            Pakilan Veto                 10.20,2       0.01,5
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 274. Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Sarjaluettelo

N18-3 Naiset 18v, Osuus 3 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi   Pakilan Veto                 10.00,9
  2. Sanni Heikkinen          Pakilan Veto                 10.50,3       0.49,4
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 374. Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet, Viesti (P+2V) 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joutsan Pommi            Joutsan Pommi                38.45,0
  2. Lahden Hiihtoseura       Lahden Hiihtoseura           38.46,3       0.01,3
  3. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      39.10,2       0.25,2
  4. Vantaan hiihtoseura      Vantaan Hiihtoseura          39.44,9       0.59,9
  5. Vihdin Viesti            Vihdin Viesti                40.10,6       1.25,6
  6. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           40.43,9       1.58,9
  7. Rajamäen Kehitys         Rajamäen Kehitys             41.49,5       3.04,5
  8. Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot      44.07,6       5.22,6
  9. PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                 44.33,0       5.48,0
 10. Vantaan hiihtoseura 2    Vantaan Hiihtoseura          44.34,8       5.49,8
 Poisjääneet   5
 --  EHS 1                    Espoon Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
 --  Lammin Säkiä             Lammin Säkiä                  0.00,0
 --  EHS 2                    Espoon Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
 --  EHS 3                    Espoon Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
 --  EHS 4                    Espoon Hiihtoseura            0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

MYL-1 Miehet, Osuus 1 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Otso Klemola             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.43,1
  2. Jari Huhta               Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.44,2       0.01,1
  2. Jukka Palo               Vihdin Viesti                13.44,2       0.01,1
  4. Tero Turunen             Keravan Urheilijat           13.50,8       0.07,7
  5. Aki Kauppinen            Lahden Hiihtoseura           13.52,3       0.09,2
  6. Veli-Matti Räsänen       Joutsan Pommi                13.53,1       0.10,0
  7. Juha Koivistoinen        Rajamäen Kehitys             14.43,2       1.00,1
  8. Juha Nyyssönen           Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot      14.44,3       1.01,2
  9. Ilmo Räisänen            Pakilan Veto                 15.43,3       2.00,2
 10. Kimmo Pekkanen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          15.43,5       2.00,4
 Poisjääneet   5
  - 181. EHS 1
  - 185. Lammin Säkiä
  - 189. EHS 2
  - 190. EHS 3
  - 191. EHS 4
Sarjaluettelo

MYL-2 Miehet, Osuus 2 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sami Orpana              Lahden Hiihtoseura           12.28,9
  2. Ville Kinnunen           Joutsan Pommi                12.30,1       0.01,2
  3. Tero Uusitalo            Vantaan Hiihtoseura          12.39,4       0.10,5
  4. Kalle Rytkönen           Rajamäen Kehitys             12.50,4       0.21,5
  5. Petteri Vaherkoski       Hollolan Urheilijat -46      12.51,6       0.22,7
  6. Aku Nikander             Vihdin Viesti                13.02,1       0.33,2
  7. Vesa Malila              Keravan Urheilijat           13.50,0       1.21,1
  8. Miko Leppäniemi          Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot      13.57,9       1.29,0
  9. Joni Lammi               Vantaan Hiihtoseura          14.04,2       1.35,3
 10. Pasi-Markus Mäkelä       Pakilan Veto                 14.32,2       2.03,3
 Poisjääneet   5
  - 281. EHS 1
  - 285. Lammin Säkiä
  - 289. EHS 2
  - 290. EHS 3
  - 291. EHS 4
Sarjaluettelo

MYL-3 Miehet, Osuus 3 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jere Rossi               Joutsan Pommi                12.21,8
  2. Juuso Lotta              Lahden Hiihtoseura           12.25,1       0.03,3
  3. Ville Pajunen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      12.34,4       0.12,6
  4. Ville Säteri             Keravan Urheilijat           13.03,1       0.41,3
  5. Matti Vaaja              Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.22,4       1.00,6
  6. Vesa Raussi              Vihdin Viesti                13.24,3       1.02,5
  7. Jani Köpsi               Rajamäen Kehitys             14.15,9       1.54,1
  8. Toni Hyyryläinen         Pakilan Veto                 14.17,5       1.55,7
  9. Henri Saapunki           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          14.47,1       2.25,3
 10. Juha Lämsä               Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot      15.25,4       3.03,6
 Poisjääneet   5
  - 381. EHS 1
  - 385. Lammin Säkiä
  - 389. EHS 2
  - 390. EHS 3
  - 391. EHS 4
Sarjaluettelo

M20 Miehet 20v, Viesti (P+2V) 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           40.33,2
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                  0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M20-1 Miehet 20v, Osuus 1 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elmo Koivunen            Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.58,3
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 192. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M20-2 Miehet 20v, Osuus 2 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aleksi Heinonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.30,7
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 292. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M20-3 Miehet 20v, Osuus 3 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Samuli Hurme             Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.04,2
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 392. Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18v, Viesti (P+2V) 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Hollolan Urheilijat -46      40.49,2
  2. EHS                      Espoon Hiihtoseura           42.42,1       1.52,9
  3. PaVe                     Pakilan Veto                 44.33,4       3.44,2
  4. Nastolan Naseva          Nastolan Naseva              45.42,5       4.53,3
  5. Keravan Urheilijat       Keravan Urheilijat           48.55,8       8.06,6
Sarjaluettelo

M18-1 Miehet 18v, Osuus 1 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Topi Taimisto            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.53,1
  2. Pyry Rantalainen         Nastolan Naseva              14.46,3       0.53,2
  3. Lauri Vaahto             Pakilan Veto                 15.19,6       1.26,5
  4. Miika Heikkilä           Espoon Hiihtoseura           15.20,2       1.27,1
  5. Aaro Lampinen            Keravan Urheilijat           18.05,5       4.12,4
Sarjaluettelo

M18-2 Miehet 18v, Osuus 2 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matias Heinonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.46,1
  2. Tuomas Salonen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.48,7       0.02,6
  3. Anton Pyssysalo          Keravan Urheilijat           14.41,2       0.55,1
  4. Oliver Nässi             Pakilan Veto                 14.50,1       1.04,0
  5. Sakari Saarela           Nastolan Naseva              15.24,9       1.38,8
Sarjaluettelo

M18-3 Miehet 18v, Osuus 3 5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikko Huotari            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      13.07,4
  2. Timo Kurkela             Espoon Hiihtoseura           13.35,8       0.28,4
  3. Taneli Julku             Pakilan Veto                 14.23,7       1.16,3
  4. Elmer Loisa              Nastolan Naseva              15.31,3       2.23,9
  5. Topias Kajan             Keravan Urheilijat           16.09,1       3.01,7
Sarjaluettelo