Palomiesten SM viestit 2009 3x5 km

T U L O K S E T

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
MV; M-1; M-2; M-3;

Viesti 15 km v

  1. Hämeenlinna              Hämeenlinna                  42.07,3
      122 Ilmarinen Mika           14.37,3  ( 2.)    14.37,3  ( 2.)
      222 Ritvaniemi Jari          28.18,1  ( 1.)    13.40,8  ( 1.)
      322 Kuusinen Petri           42.07,3  ( 1.)    13.49,1  ( 1.)
 
  2. Lohja  Palolaitos        Lohja                        43.23,4      1.16,1
      113 Kinnunen Aki             14.15,9  ( 1.)    14.15,9  ( 1.)
      213 Kunttu Hannu             28.42,0  ( 2.)    14.26,1  ( 2.)
      313 Kinnunen Alpo            43.23,4  ( 2.)    14.41,3  ( 3.)
 
  3. Varkaus I                Varkaus                      44.18,9      2.11,6
      115 Hartikainen Jari         15.33,4  ( 5.)    15.33,4  ( 5.)
      215 Rauhanen Aleksi          30.26,0  ( 3.)    14.52,6  ( 3.)
      315 Juuti Tuomas             44.18,9  ( 3.)    13.52,8  ( 2.)
 
  4. Kajaani                  Kajaani                      46.53,0      4.45,7
      127 Kuronen Veli-Matti       15.32,3  ( 4.)    15.32,3  ( 4.)
      227 Punju Heikki             31.27,1  ( 4.)    15.54,7  ( 6.)
      327 Loukusa Miso             46.53,0  ( 4.)    15.25,9  ( 6.)
 
  5. Espoo I                  Espoo                        46.54,3      4.47,0
      123 Hirvinen Mika            15.55,9  ( 7.)    15.55,9  ( 7.)
      223 Juselius Marco           31.58,6  ( 6.)    16.02,6  ( 7.)
      323 Koponen Antti            46.54,3  ( 5.)    14.55,7  ( 4.)
 
  6. Helsinki I               Helsinki                     47.12,5      5.05,2
      128 Sahila Tommi             15.24,5  ( 3.)    15.24,5  ( 3.)
      228 Herranen Jari            31.59,3  ( 7.)    16.34,8  ( 9.)
      328 Tuominen Marko           47.12,5  ( 6.)    15.13,1  ( 5.)
 
  7. Turku I                  Turku                        47.28,9      5.21,6
      126 Simola Raino             16.14,7  ( 9.)    16.14,7  ( 9.)
      226 Niska Harri              31.43,3  ( 5.)    15.28,5  ( 4.)
      326 Mäkinen Mika             47.28,9  ( 7.)    15.45,6  ( 7.)
 
  8. Joensuu I                Joensuu                      49.49,0      7.41,7
      121 Karhunen Jouko           18.02,9  (13.)    18.02,9  (13.)
      221 Multanen Henrik          33.56,4  ( 9.)    15.53,4  ( 5.)
      321 Räsänen Kimmo            49.49,0  ( 8.)    15.52,6  ( 8.)
 
  9. Helsinki II              Helsinki                     50.20,1      8.12,8
      129 Dannholm Kurt            16.50,8  (10.)    16.50,8  (10.)
      229 Halme Jarno              33.20,0  ( 8.)    16.29,1  ( 8.)
      329 Kotila Mikko             50.20,1  ( 9.)    17.00,0  (12.)
 
 10. Kalajoki                 Kalajoki                     51.33,0      9.25,7
      117 Himanka Kauko            15.33,9  ( 6.)    15.33,9  ( 6.)
      217 Posio Anssi              34.53,5  (10.)    19.19,6  (15.)
      317 Rautio Petteri           51.33,0  (10.)    16.39,4  (10.)
 
 11. Porvoo II                Porvoo                       52.00,4      9.53,1
      119 Sandvik Kimmo            16.02,6  ( 8.)    16.02,6  ( 8.)
      219 Törnroos Jörgen          35.09,4  (11.)    19.06,7  (14.)
      319 Laine Jari               52.00,4  (11.)    16.50,9  (11.)
 
 12. Helsinki III             Helsinki                     52.23,5     10.16,2
      130 Olin Ossi                18.32,0  (14.)    18.32,0  (14.)
      230 Huuskonen Ilpo           36.09,7  (13.)    17.37,7  (12.)
      330 Heino Tero               52.23,5  (12.)    16.13,8  ( 9.)
 
 13. Varkaus II               Varkaus                      54.59,3     12.52,0
      116 Häyrinen Petteri         20.48,3  (16.)    20.48,3  (16.)
      216 Torvinen Antti           37.50,4  (15.)    17.02,1  (10.)
      316 Hartikainen Jari         54.59,3  (13.)    17.08,8  (13.)
 
 14. Turku III                Turku                        56.16,8     14.09,5
      111 Barck Juha               18.36,5  (15.)    18.36,5  (15.)
      211 Böckerman Stig           35.41,6  (12.)    17.05,0  (11.)
      311 Lindholm Rauno           56.16,8  (14.)    20.35,2  (18.)
 
 15. Turku II                 Turku                        56.19,1     14.11,8
      110 Jaarinen Timo            16.52,2  (11.)    16.52,2  (11.)
      210 Uusivirta Mauno          37.13,2  (14.)    20.20,9  (16.)
      310 Pikkujämsä Matti         56.19,1  (15.)    19.05,9  (16.)
 
 16. Espoo II Lohja           Espoo                      1.00.33,3     18.26,0
      124 Maunula Petri            17.10,2  (12.)    17.10,2  (12.)
      224 Saario Jari              41.27,7  (16.)    24.17,4  (19.)
      324 Peipinen Matti         1.00.33,3  (16.)    19.05,5  (15.)
 
 17. Joensuu II               Joensuu                    1.02.37,4     20.30,1
      120 Kurki Pekka              21.29,2  (17.)    21.29,2  (17.)
      220 Rantalainen Pentti       42.00,1  (17.)    20.30,8  (17.)
      320 Kohonen Petteri        1.02.37,4  (17.)    20.37,3  (19.)
 
 18. Porvoo I                 Porvoo                     1.03.17,4     21.10,1
      118 Riento Mika              24.36,8  (18.)    24.36,8  (18.)
      218 Ahlberg Mika             43.24,6  (18.)    18.47,7  (13.)
      318 Ek Ben                 1.03.17,4  (18.)    19.52,8  (17.)
 
 19. Espoo III                Espoo                      1.11.00,2     28.52,9
      125 Carstens Laura           31.52,2  (19.)    31.52,2  (19.)
      225 Juselius Mika            52.45,2  (19.)    20.52,9  (18.)
      325 Tuuli Tuukka           1.11.00,2  (19.)    18.15,0  (14.)
 
 Poisjäänyt   2
  0. Lohja II                 Lohja                         0.00,0
      114 U                         0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      214 U                         0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      314 U                         0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )

  0. Äänekoski                Äänekoski                     0.00,0
      112 Paananen Mikko            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      212 Pihlainen Aapo            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      312 Grunström Janne           0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )

Sarjaluettelo

Miehet, Osuus 1 5 km P

  1. Kinnunen Aki             Lohja                        14.15,9
  2. Ilmarinen Mika           Hämeenlinna                  14.37,3      0.21,4
  3. Sahila Tommi             Helsinki                     15.24,5      1.08,6
  4. Kuronen Veli-Matti       Kajaani                      15.32,3      1.16,4
  5. Hartikainen Jari         Varkaus                      15.33,4      1.17,5
  6. Himanka Kauko            Kalajoki                     15.33,9      1.18,0
  7. Hirvinen Mika            Espoo                        15.55,9      1.40,0
  8. Sandvik Kimmo            Porvoo                       16.02,6      1.46,7
  9. Simola Raino             Turku                        16.14,7      1.58,8
 10. Dannholm Kurt            Helsinki                     16.50,8      2.34,9
 11. Jaarinen Timo            Turku                        16.52,2      2.36,3
 12. Maunula Petri            Espoo                        17.10,2      2.54,3
 13. Karhunen Jouko           Joensuu                      18.02,9      3.47,0
 14. Olin Ossi                Helsinki                     18.32,0      4.16,1
 15. Barck Juha               Turku                        18.36,5      4.20,6
 16. Häyrinen Petteri         Varkaus                      20.48,3      6.32,4
 17. Kurki Pekka              Joensuu                      21.29,2      7.13,3
 18. Riento Mika              Porvoo                       24.36,8     10.20,9
 19. Carstens Laura           Espoo                        31.52,2     17.36,3
 Poisjäänyt   2
  - 114.            U                        Lohja
  - 112.            Paananen Mikko           Äänekoski
Sarjaluettelo

Miehe, Osuus 2 5 km V

  1. Ritvaniemi Jari          Hämeenlinna                  13.40,8
  2. Kunttu Hannu             Lohja                        14.26,1      0.45,3
  3. Rauhanen Aleksi          Varkaus                      14.52,6      1.11,8
  4. Niska Harri              Turku                        15.28,5      1.47,7
  5. Multanen Henrik          Joensuu                      15.53,4      2.12,6
  6. Punju Heikki             Kajaani                      15.54,7      2.13,9
  7. Juselius Marco           Espoo                        16.02,6      2.21,8
  8. Halme Jarno              Helsinki                     16.29,1      2.48,3
  9. Herranen Jari            Helsinki                     16.34,8      2.54,0
 10. Torvinen Antti           Varkaus                      17.02,1      3.21,3
 11. Böckerman Stig           Turku                        17.05,0      3.24,2
 12. Huuskonen Ilpo           Helsinki                     17.37,7      3.56,9
 13. Ahlberg Mika             Porvoo                       18.47,7      5.06,9
 14. Törnroos Jörgen          Porvoo                       19.06,7      5.25,9
 15. Posio Anssi              Kalajoki                     19.19,6      5.38,8
 16. Uusivirta Mauno          Turku                        20.20,9      6.40,1
 17. Rantalainen Pentti       Joensuu                      20.30,8      6.50,0
 18. Juselius Mika            Espoo                        20.52,9      7.12,1
 19. Saario Jari              Espoo                        24.17,4     10.36,6
 Poisjäänyt   2
  - 214.            U                        Lohja
  - 212.            Pihlainen Aapo           Äänekoski
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet , Osuus 3 5 km V

  1. Kuusinen Petri           Hämeenlinna                  13.49,1
  2. Juuti Tuomas             Varkaus                      13.52,8      0.03,7
  3. Kinnunen Alpo            Lohja                        14.41,3      0.52,2
  4. Koponen Antti            Espoo                        14.55,7      1.06,6
  5. Tuominen Marko           Helsinki                     15.13,1      1.24,0
  6. Loukusa Miso             Kajaani                      15.25,9      1.36,8
  7. Mäkinen Mika             Turku                        15.45,6      1.56,5
  8. Räsänen Kimmo            Joensuu                      15.52,6      2.03,5
  9. Heino Tero               Helsinki                     16.13,8      2.24,7
 10. Rautio Petteri           Kalajoki                     16.39,4      2.50,3
 11. Laine Jari               Porvoo                       16.50,9      3.01,8
 12. Kotila Mikko             Helsinki                     17.00,0      3.10,9
 13. Hartikainen Jari         Varkaus                      17.08,8      3.19,7
 14. Tuuli Tuukka             Espoo                        18.15,0      4.25,9
 15. Peipinen Matti           Espoo                        19.05,5      5.16,4
 16. Pikkujämsä Matti         Turku                        19.05,9      5.16,8
 17. Ek Ben                   Porvoo                       19.52,8      6.03,7
 18. Lindholm Rauno           Turku                        20.35,2      6.46,1
 19. Kohonen Petteri          Joensuu                      20.37,3      6.48,2
 Poisjäänyt   2
  - 314.            U                        Lohja
  - 312.            Grunström Janne          Äänekoski
Sarjaluettelo