Espoon ala-asteiden hiihdot 28.2.07

T U L O K S E T

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
P6LK; T6LK; P5LK; T5LK; P4LK; T4LK;

Pojat 6 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Santeri Erola Lis        Laurinlahti                   6.03,3
  2. Elmo Koivunen Lis        Suna                          6.19,4      0.16,1
  3. Jere Ahonen Lis          Laurinlahti                   6.24,1      0.20,8
  4. Veli-Matti Salo          Rastaala                      7.03,3      1.00,0
  5. Eetu Leikas              Hansakallio                   7.05,8      1.02,5
  6. Mitja Hokkanen           Rastaala                      7.22,1      1.18,8
  7. Olli Lehmusvuori         Latokaski                     7.22,6      1.19,3
  8. Leo Matikainen           Tähtiniitty                   7.33,0      1.29,7
  9. Aaro Vaitomaa            Lähderanta                    7.36,2      1.32,9
 10. Sami Luoma               Matinlahti                    7.40,7      1.37,4
 11. Daniel Strömberg         Rastaala                      7.40,9      1.37,6
 12. Samuli Pitkänen          Tiistilä                      7.47,7      1.44,4
 13. Ville Koikkalainen       Kalajärvi                     7.48,1      1.44,8
 14. Aarni Serkelä            Mikkelä                       7.48,2      1.44,9
 15. Miikka Koistinen         Veräjäpelto                   8.01,3      1.58,0
 15. Pylkky  Jaakko           Tuomarila                     8.01,3      1.58,0
 17. Joonas Taipale           Hansakallio                   8.03,6      2.00,3
 18. Aleksi Uusipere          Mikkelä                       8.13,5      2.10,2
 19. Aleksanteri Palo         Matinlahti                    8.14,1      2.10,8
 20. Miko Kotiniemi           Kantokaski                    8.17,9      2.14,6
 21. Luhtalampi Niklas        Tuomarila                     8.24,6      2.21,3
 22. Ville Immonen            Friisilä                      8.27,5      2.24,2
 23. Otto Herpiö              Päivänkehrä                   8.30,6      2.27,3
 24. Mikael Ranta             Lahnus                        8.34,3      2.31,0
 25. Joonas Suutari           Latokaski                     8.35,1      2.31,8
 26. Mika Ahtola              Jupperi                       8.35,7      2.32,4
 27. Oula Soininen            Rastaala                      8.37,4      2.34,1
 28. Jussi Helmijoki          Friisilä                      8.42,4      2.39,1
 29. Mikko Järvi              Laajalahti                    9.13,9      3.10,6
 30. Siyan Zhuang             Aarnivalkea                   9.16,0      3.12,7
 31. Teemu Laukkanen          Kalajärvi                     9.16,3      3.13,0
 32. Antti Hakala             Laajalahti                    9.16,7      3.13,4
 33. Tommi Pietikäinen        Jupperi                       9.34,4      3.31,1
 34. Tommi Virkkunen          Päivänkehrä                   9.39,3      3.36,0
 35. Otso Pelkonen            Karamzin                     10.07,8      4.04,5
 36. Tarmo Rünne              Niipperi                     10.11,5      4.08,2
 37. Miika Zitting            Tähtiniitty                  10.25,2      4.21,9
 38. Oskari Lohivesi          Aarnivalkea                  10.44,3      4.41,0
 39. Eetu Lumppio             Lintulaakso                  10.55,4      4.52,1
 40. Jami Aarnikka            Kantokaski                   11.09,6      5.06,3
 41. Niko-Petteri Eschner     Laajalahti                   11.42,9      5.39,6
 42. Juhani Karhunen          Martinkallio                 12.01,8      5.58,5
 Poisjäänyt   6
  - 124.            Joni Luukkainen          Kantokaski
  - 123.            Juha-Petteri Mäki-Lohilu Laajalahti
  - 106.            Karri Saarinen           Soukka
  - 104.            Henri Halme              Lintulaakso
  -  96.            Ville Siren              Laajalahti
  -  94.            Gabriel Imai             Rastaala
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 6 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Aliisa Backman Lis       Suna                          6.34,9
  2. Ida Rantanen Lis         Nöykkiönlaakso                7.00,4      0.25,5
  3. Jenna Leskinen           Päivänkehrä                   7.05,2      0.30,3
  4. Noora Honkasaaari        Jupperi                       7.46,5      1.11,6
  5. Saana  Sivula            Martinkallio                  7.51,3      1.16,4
  6. Milka Lähde              Tähtiniitty                   7.53,8      1.18,9
  7. Jutta Mätäsaho           Soukka                        8.02,1      1.27,2
  8. Anni Poikola             Soukka                        8.06,6      1.31,7
  9. Ria Aasholm              Niittykumpu                   8.08,7      1.33,8
 10. Soila Talvensaari        Rastaala                      8.24,9      1.50,0
 11. Jasmin Mahrberg          Matinlahti                    8.33,6      1.58,7
 12. Laura Karinen            Matinlahti                    8.52,5      2.17,6
 13. Veronica Lehtinen        Aarnivalkea                   9.27,6      2.52,7
 14. Ines Viitala             Jupperi                       9.28,7      2.53,8
 15. Jasmina Lankinen         Veräjäpelto                   9.29,6      2.54,7
 16. Camilla Nilsson-Ollandt  Nöykkiönlaakso                9.35,2      3.00,3
 17. Helmi Viinikka           Laajalahti                    9.35,5      3.00,6
 18. Adele Bjugg              Latokaski                     9.45,9      3.11,0
 19. Julia Sysikaski          Aarnivalkea                   9.49,8      3.14,9
 20. Noora Sipinen            Kantokaski                    9.53,2      3.18,3
 21. Sofia Joensuu            Friisilä                     10.16,8      3.41,9
 22. Anniina Tynjälä          Mikkelä                      10.19,6      3.44,7
 23. Heljä Jääskeläinen       Kantokaski                   10.22,0      3.47,1
 24. Pihla Jääskeläinen       Kantokaski                   10.24,1      3.49,2
 25. Sonja Koistinen          Mikkelä                      11.20,6      4.45,7
 26. Miira Suomela            Martinkallio                 11.31,4      4.56,5
 27. Saana Varis              Mikkelä                      11.38,7      5.03,8
 28. Aino Peltola             Aarnivalkea                  11.39,5      5.04,6
 29. Heidi Luukkanen          Niipperi                     11.50,1      5.15,2
 30. Hannaliisa Hakala        Lahnus                       12.33,9      5.59,0
 31. Tiia Lesch               Niipperi                     12.34,7      5.59,8
 32. Veronika Kuusla          Laajalahti                   12.53,0      6.18,1
 33. Claudia Järvelä          Martinkallio                 13.05,0      6.30,1
 34. Niina Loukimo            Rastaala                     13.36,2      7.01,3
 35. Satu Huomo               Rastaala                     13.59,2      7.24,3
 Poisjäänyt   4
  - 162.            Anne Heinola             Lintulaakso
  - 157.            Salla Autti              Friisilä
  - 145.            Katriina Marjanen        Mikkelä
  - 140.            Maija Kruus              Rastaala
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 5 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Timo Kurkela Lis         Päivänkehrä                   5.58,4
  2. Jaakko Holopainen Lis    Jupperi                       6.11,4      0.13,0
  3. Jussi Selänne            Soukka                        6.42,7      0.44,3
  4. Artturi Oila Lis         Aarnivalkea                   6.49,4      0.51,0
  5. Ilkka Mattila Lis        Westendinpuisto               6.52,6      0.54,2
  6. Elis Erkinheimo          Laajalahti                    7.18,7      1.20,3
  7. Aleksi Sadinmäki         Kantokaski                    7.39,3      1.40,9
  8. Joonatan Pelkonen        Lahnus                        7.44,3      1.45,9
  9. Janne Sipinen            Soukka                        7.48,8      1.50,4
 10. Arttu Herpiö             Päivänkehrä                   7.55,2      1.56,8
 11. Iiro Ruoholinna          Soukka                        8.02,9      2.04,5
 12. Jaakko Järvi             Kalajärvi                     8.05,8      2.07,4
 13. Tommi Saarinen           Nöykkiönlaakso                8.09,0      2.10,6
 14. Miko Tiainen             Lahnus                        8.09,8      2.11,4
 15. Aapo Nurminen            Nöykkiönlaakso                8.11,8      2.13,4
 16. Ilpo Petäjä              Rastaala                      8.13,4      2.15,0
 17. Lauri Halonen            Aarnivalkea                   8.16,5      2.18,1
 18. Risto Mynttinen          Soukka                        8.17,9      2.19,5
 19. Samuli Huotari           Lähderanta                    8.22,9      2.24,5
 19. Matias Ranta             Lahnus                        8.22,9      2.24,5
 21. Kalle Järvilehto         Kalajärvi                     8.25,4      2.27,0
 22. Ossi Karali              Martinkallio                  8.27,0      2.28,6
 23. Markus Heikkinen         Kantokaski                    8.27,1      2.28,7
 24. Iiro Tuure               Karamzin                      8.29,2      2.30,8
 25. Leevi Korhonen           Aarnivalkea                   8.34,8      2.36,4
 26. Onni Mattinen            Friisilä                      8.35,5      2.37,1
 27. Jouni Laitinen           Latokaski                     8.36,3      2.37,9
 28. Niko Mäkelä              Rastaala                      8.36,5      2.38,1
 29. Sampo Salonen            Laajalahti                    8.43,0      2.44,6
 30. Anton Hartzell           Aarnivalkea                   8.46,7      2.48,3
 31. Jimi Karhu               Matinlahti                    8.49,2      2.50,8
 32. Iiro Jansson             Meritori                      8.50,8      2.52,4
 33. Peter Keränen            Matinlahti                    8.54,3      2.55,9
 34. Mikko Rinne              Päivänkehrä                   9.03,0      3.04,6
 35. Pyry Järvinen            Lintulaakso                   9.08,1      3.09,7
 36. Samuli Kurki             Lahnus                        9.08,2      3.09,8
 37. Joni Raki                Laajalahti                    9.10,5      3.12,1
 38. Sakari Kalpio            Meritori                      9.12,9      3.14,5
 39. Sakke Dahlberg           Veräjäpelto                   9.14,6      3.16,2
 40. Jaakko Seeste            Matinlahti                    9.15,2      3.16,8
 41. Otto Nylander            Laajalahti                    9.18,5      3.20,1
 42. Henry Grahn              Jupperi                       9.31,9      3.33,5
 43. Jatuli Laevuo            Kantokaski                    9.37,1      3.38,7
 44. Lasse Urpilainen         Kantokaski                    9.37,2      3.38,8
 45. Ilari Lahtinen           Laajalahti                    9.39,7      3.41,3
 46. Tommi Lahtinen           Laajalahti                    9.40,4      3.42,0
 47. Juho Ikonen              Karamzin                      9.42,6      3.44,2
 48. Matti Viherkoski         Karamzin                      9.44,2      3.45,8
 49. Antti Heinonen           Rastaala                      9.54,7      3.56,3
 50. Santeri Puhakka          Latokaski                     9.57,8      3.59,4
 51. Jussi Sjögren            Rastaala                     10.01,6      4.03,2
 52. Markus Riijärvi          Westendinpuisto              10.13,0      4.14,6
 53. Pyry Loivanne Lis        Nöykkiönlaakso               10.20,9      4.22,5
 54. Joonas Asikainen         Rastaala                     10.23,6      4.25,2
 55. Joe Jyväsjärvi           Jupperi                      10.26,2      4.27,8
 56. Juuso Virkajärvi         Aarnivalkea                  10.27,4      4.29,0
 57. Jani Räsänen             Laajalahti                   10.31,5      4.33,1
 58. Emil Aho                 Lahnus                       10.32,9      4.34,5
 59. Miikka Väänänen          Karamzin                     10.37,1      4.38,7
 59. Tuomas Niemi             Niittykumpu                  10.37,1      4.38,7
 61. Arttu Pappila            Jupperi                      10.41,8      4.43,4
 62. Sakari Levo              Lähderanta                   10.41,9      4.43,5
 63. Pekka Vuorenlehto        Niittykumpu                  10.52,1      4.53,7
 64. Leo Kokko                Rastaala                     10.53,9      4.55,5
 65. Joel Janatuinen          Postipuu                     10.55,7      4.57,3
 66. Christian Rantanen       Laajalahti                   11.03,5      5.05,1
 67. Pyry Meriluoto           Karamzin                     11.07,3      5.08,9
 68. Verneri Vainio           Tuomarila                    11.09,1      5.10,7
 69. Toni Turunen             Kalajärvi                    11.17,3      5.18,9
 70. Miikka Taruvuori         Karamzin                     11.21,8      5.23,4
 71. Kimmo Kaakinen           Laajalahti                   11.27,9      5.29,5
 72. Aleksi Mäkinen           Niipperi                     11.46,3      5.47,9
 73. Markus Nousiainen        Kalajärvi                    12.06,4      6.08,0
 74. Joel Luhtanen            Martinkallio                 12.08,3      6.09,9
 75. Timo Saari               Lahnus                       12.12,7      6.14,3
 76. Tuomas Timperi           Päivänkehrä                  12.46,9      6.48,5
 77. Topias Kurikka           Laajalahti                   12.47,6      6.49,2
 78. Jimi Saarinen            Rastaala                     12.59,7      7.01,3
 79. Santeri Sainio           Rastaala                     13.07,2      7.08,8
 80. Nikolai Välitalo         Karamzin                     13.30,7      7.32,3
 81. Ali Ghorbani             Rastaala                     13.44,6      7.46,2
 82. Nico Cederberg           Jupperi                      14.55,6      8.57,2
 83. Helmeri Salmi            Martinkallio                 17.53,8     11.55,4
 Poisjäänyt   9
  - 271.            Arttu Rytkönen           Rastaala
  - 270.            Tommi Laukkarinen        Jupperi
  - 239.            Petrus Riikonen          Rastaala
  - 237.            Jesse Laaksonen          Päivänkehrä
  - 233.            Karri Savinko            Kalajärvi
  - 228.            Oscar Leppänen           Kalajärvi
  - 227.            Mikael Lindroos          Latokaski
  - 197.            Mika Kosonen             Latokaski
  - 181.            Juho Flinck              Lahnus
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 5 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Sani Isokivijärvi Lis    Lähderanta                    7.02,4
  2. Sofie Ahti Lis           Jupperi                       7.07,8      0.05,4
  3. Emilia Markkanen         Latokaski                     7.35,2      0.32,8
  4. Ina Rantanen Lis         Nöykkiönlaakso                7.41,0      0.38,6
  5. Minja Teelmäki           Niipperi                      8.26,5      1.24,1
  6. Maria Mäkitie            Lähderanta                    8.28,7      1.26,3
  7. Vera Tiilikainen         Soukka                        8.39,7      1.37,3
  8. Emma Wood                Postipuu                      9.02,8      2.00,4
  9. Veera Sääski             Matinlahti                    9.04,9      2.02,5
 10. Janita Samppa            Veräjäpelto                   9.34,2      2.31,8
 11. Heidi Markelin           Soukka                        9.40,1      2.37,7
 12. Hilppa Lauranto          Päivänkehrä                   9.40,3      2.37,9
 13. Laura Hynönen            Latokaski                     9.56,5      2.54,1
 14. Rosa Riikonen            Soukka                       10.00,5      2.58,1
 15. Tytti  Hyysalo           Tuomarila                    10.27,4      3.25,0
 16. Linda Löfgren Lis        Friisilä                     10.49,7      3.47,3
 17. Hanna Luoto              Latokaski                    11.03,3      4.00,9
 18. Violetta Varo            Lähderanta                   11.05,0      4.02,6
 19. Wilma Ruohisto           Martinkallio                 11.12,5      4.10,1
 20. Sanna Mertakivi          Laajalahti                   11.22,1      4.19,7
 21. Tytti Kyrölä             Kalajärvi                    11.23,9      4.21,5
 22. Sonja Johanssaon         Karamzin                     11.25,8      4.23,4
 23. Hanna-Elina Pelkonen     Niipperi                     11.29,2      4.26,8
 24. Kitty Wancke             Jupperi                      11.30,1      4.27,7
 25. Emilia Lönnberg          Karamzin                     11.45,2      4.42,8
 26. Hilla Palviainen         Friisilä                     11.48,1      4.45,7
 27. Hannah Hietala           Latokaski                    11.50,4      4.48,0
 28. Helmi Härkönen           Friisilä                     11.52,4      4.50,0
 29. Tiia Kivelä              Lintulaakso                  11.53,8      4.51,4
 30. Veronika Heino           Kalajärvi                    12.05,4      5.03,0
 31. Laura Keinänen           Matinlahti                   12.09,7      5.07,3
 32. Sara Nuutinen            Karamzin                     12.14,8      5.12,4
 33. Carina Puustinen         Lahnus                       12.18,9      5.16,5
 34. Karoliina Rainio         Latokaski                    12.38,8      5.36,4
 35. Elina Rajala             Laajalahti                   12.42,2      5.39,8
 36. Susette Lievonen         Kalajärvi                    14.40,4      7.38,0
 37. Laura Moilanen           Karamzin                     14.42,6      7.40,2
 38. Mariia Nikkonen          Kantokaski                   15.09,6      8.07,2
 39. Anna Sofia Sivula        Lahnus                       15.18,8      8.16,4
 40. Anna Pesonen             Kantokaski                   15.59,9      8.57,5
 41. Janita Paasimaa          Kantokaski                   16.10,2      9.07,8
 Poisjäänyt   1
  - 298.            Emine Seker              Latokaski
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 4 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Juho Korhonen Lis        Karhusuo                      6.51,3
  2. Aleksi Rytkönen Lis      Tuomarila                     7.01,5      0.10,2
  3. Matias Heinonen Lis      Martinkallio                  7.05,1      0.13,8
  4. Leo Kurkela Lis          Päivänkehrä                   7.05,5      0.14,2
  5. Miika Heikkilä Lis       Latokaski                     7.35,2      0.43,9
  6. Karri Niemistö Lis       Latokaski                     7.35,5      0.44,2
  7. Mikko Hännikäinen Lis    Lahnus                        7.36,9      0.45,6
  8. Antton Mönkäre           Tuomarila                     7.53,7      1.02,4
  9. Joona Sarkkinen          Nöykkiönlaakso                7.54,3      1.03,0
 10. Elias Tuomela            Postipuu                      8.06,2      1.14,9
 11. Samir Hadouti            Mikkelä                       8.09,4      1.18,1
 12. Miika Karttunen          Tähtiniitty                   8.13,2      1.21,9
 13. Teemu Pösö               Lähderanta                    8.16,8      1.25,5
 14. Aleksi Poikola           Soukka                        8.21,7      1.30,4
 15. Denis Pekkonen Lis       Päivänkehrä                   8.29,0      1.37,7
 16. Ilari Raiski             Veräjäpelto                   8.29,9      1.38,6
 17. Roope Piiparinen         Nöykkiönlaakso                8.31,6      1.40,3
 17. Antton Nyyssönen         Mikkelä                       8.31,6      1.40,3
 19. Leevi Karjalainen        Jupperi                       8.40,0      1.48,7
 20. Konsta Kallio-Mannila    Martinkallio                  8.50,5      1.59,2
 21. Teemu Koivisto           Soukka                        8.54,3      2.03,0
 22. Julius Urho              Matinlahti                    8.54,4      2.03,1
 23. Anders Dresell           Tähtiniitty                   8.54,7      2.03,4
 24. Elmeri Martovaara        Kantokaski                    9.00,4      2.09,1
 25. Joona Pasonen            Latokaski                     9.03,1      2.11,8
 26. Joose Kujala             Friisilä                      9.04,8      2.13,5
 27. Vesa Väyrilä             Rastaala                      9.05,6      2.14,3
 28. Patrik Uosukainen        Friisilä                      9.11,0      2.19,7
 29. Juhani Ahokas            Postipuu                      9.12,9      2.21,6
 30. Erkka Paavilainen        Rastaala                      9.18,2      2.26,9
 31. Matti  Hästbacka         Laajalahti                    9.24,9      2.33,6
 32. Alex Lehtinen            Aarnivalkea                   9.25,9      2.34,6
 33. Arttu Serkelä            Mikkelä                       9.35,0      2.43,7
 34. Oskari Rytkönen          Kantokaski                    9.37,1      2.45,8
 35. Ilmari Leisma            Nöykkiönlaakso                9.39,4      2.48,1
 36. Jesse Heinilä            Tähtiniitty                   9.41,8      2.50,5
 37. Arttu Lamberg            Tähtiniitty                   9.51,4      3.00,1
 38. Mikael Antola            Päivänkehrä                   9.53,6      3.02,3
 39. Santtu Tiilikainen       Soukka                        9.59,9      3.08,6
 40. Teemu Koskinen           Soukka                       10.10,2      3.18,9
 41. Jesse Kivi               Friisilä                     10.10,6      3.19,3
 42. Ukkopekka Leppänen       Jupperi                      10.15,0      3.23,7
 43. Jaakko Ruohonen          Aarnivalkea                  10.18,7      3.27,4
 44. Joonas Puhakka           Meritori                     10.30,5      3.39,2
 45. Mikko Elg                Martinkallio                 10.38,3      3.47,0
 46. Jalmari Seiriö           Lintulaakso                  10.42,3      3.51,0
 47. Mikael Lundgren          Soukka                       10.45,5      3.54,2
 48. Anttoni Huiskonen        Tähtiniitty                  10.47,5      3.56,2
 49. Eero Suhonen             Laajalahti                   11.11,7      4.20,4
 50. Eero  Mäkitalo           Laajalahti                   11.14,8      4.23,5
 51. Jimi Pukkila             Martinkallio                 11.25,2      4.33,9
 52. Eero Alho                Niipperi                     11.32,1      4.40,8
 53. Jasper Järvelä           Laajalahti                   11.43,0      4.51,7
 54. Aaro Alho                Niipperi                     11.53,6      5.02,3
 55. Henri Taipale            Kantokaski                   12.03,0      5.11,7
 56. Joonatan Syrjänen        Lintulaakso                  12.16,4      5.25,1
 57. Olli Kangas              Martinkallio                 12.16,8      5.25,5
 58. Lauri Seppälä            Niipperi                     12.23,6      5.32,3
 59. Tomi Ylinen              Martinkallio                 12.40,3      5.49,0
 60. Petro Hietala            Tähtiniitty                  13.14,4      6.23,1
 61. Joonas Penttinen         Laajalahti                   13.23,6      6.32,3
 Poisjäänyt   9
  - 379.            Waltteri Ruohisto        Martinkallio
  - 369.            Otto Ahonala             Kantokaski
  - 365.            Aleksi Ranta             Rastaala
  - 360.            Jaakko Pere              Nöykkiönlaakso
  - 352.            Jooso Tiitola            Matinlahti
  - 349.            Samuli Jeskanen          Rastaala
  - 337.            Pauli Kettunen           Nöykkiönlaakso
  - 327.            Antti Vehmanen           Päivänkehrä
  - 320.            Janne Wuorenheimo        Meritori
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 4 luokka 2.7 km

  1. Jasmin Koivunen Lis      Suna                          7.04,0
  2. Jatta Leskinen Lis       Päivänkehrä                   7.20,0      0.16,0
  3. Soja Erola Lis           Laurinlahti                   7.37,5      0.33,5
  4. Noora Järvi Lis          Lahnus                        7.38,3      0.34,3
  5. Susanna Savolainen       Jupperi                       8.07,8      1.03,8
  6. Veera Keski-Säntti       Latokaski                     9.13,4      2.09,4
  7. Monika Mikkola           Aarnivalkea                   9.18,0      2.14,0
  8. Oona Eronen              Veräjäpelto                   9.48,5      2.44,5
  9. Ellinoora Stenman        Kantokaski                    9.48,8      2.44,8
 10. Veera Tuukkanen          Lintulaakso                   9.51,4      2.47,4
 11. Elviira Hyvönen          Päivänkehrä                  10.07,4      3.03,4
 12. Jonna Hyppönen           Jupperi                      10.22,6      3.18,6
 13. Rosa Karvo               Kalajärvi                    10.27,6      3.23,6
 14. Eveliina Puukari         Karamzin                     10.34,9      3.30,9
 15. Janina Heikkinen         Kantokaski                   10.43,2      3.39,2
 16. Sanni Koskinen           Lahnus                       10.44,9      3.40,9
 17. Iiris Annaniemi          Martinkallio                 10.54,0      3.50,0
 18. Reetta Saarinen          Nöykkiönlaakso               11.03,2      3.59,2
 19. Annika Närhi             Matinlahti                   11.05,9      4.01,9
 20. Elisa Lappalainen        Friisilä                     11.06,4      4.02,4
 21. Essi Salmela             Niipperi                     11.08,0      4.04,0
 22. Alisa Halonen            Postipuu                     11.14,0      4.10,0
 23. Niini Saaremaa           Matinlahti                   11.15,1      4.11,1
 24. Maaria Kallio            Laajalahti                   11.20,0      4.16,0
 25. Roosa Rokkanen           Lintulaakso                  11.22,8      4.18,8
 26. Alli Tervo               Lahnus                       11.25,0      4.21,0
 27. Saara Merikanto          Päivänkehrä                  11.48,3      4.44,3
 28. Maisa Pajanne            Kalajärvi                    12.10,1      5.06,1
 29. Tarja Palokangas         Tähtiniitty                  12.12,2      5.08,2
 30. Sara Tiempo              Latokaski                    12.15,7      5.11,7
 31. Susanna Suni             Kalajärvi                    12.22,0      5.18,0
 32. Laura Lehtonen           Laajalahti                   12.27,1      5.23,1
 33. Salla  Juusti            Laajalahti                   12.37,7      5.33,7
 34. Susanna Muukka           Laajalahti                   12.39,1      5.35,1
 35. Siiri Leino              Niipperi                     12.57,8      5.53,8
 36. Inka Valtakari           Tähtiniitty                  13.03,3      5.59,3
 37. Emilia Terhonen          Kalajärvi                    13.03,8      5.59,8
 38. Fanny Holopainen         Laajalahti                   13.09,8      6.05,8
 39. Hanna Penttala           Kantokaski                   13.17,9      6.13,9
 40. Emma Savela              Laajalahti                   13.57,3      6.53,3
 41. Linnea Juvonen           Laajalahti                   14.01,5      6.57,5
 42. Veronika Valamo          Nöykkiönlaakso               14.26,8      7.22,8
 43. Annika Kovero            Postipuu                     14.48,0      7.44,0
 44. Maria Myllymäki          Laajalahti                   15.01,6      7.57,6
 Poisjäänyt   3
  - 433.            Tuuli Härkönen           Päivänkehrä
  - 403.            Henna Hokka              Nöykkiönlaakso
  - 399.            Karin Lilja              Rastaala
Sarjaluettelo