Espoon Ala-asteiden hiihdot 2006

T U L O K S E T

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
P6LK; T6LK; P5LK; T5LK; P4LK; T4LK;

Pojat 6. luokka 2 km

  1. Luoma Iiro               Matinlahti                    6.48,0
  2. Heinonen Aleksi Lis      Eestinkallio                  6.52,0      0.04,0
  3. Mustaniemi Aleksi        Matinlahti                    7.03,9      0.15,9
  4. Vesanto Anssi            Niittykumpu                   7.04,8      0.16,8
  5. Lintula Tuomas           Kalajärvi                     7.06,4      0.18,4
  6. Mäkitie Lauri            Lähderanta                    7.34,1      0.46,1
  7. Simola Aleksi            Jupperi                       7.34,3      0.46,3
  8. Meriluoto Tarmo          Kalajärvi                     7.34,6      0.46,6
  9. Kiili Heikki             Lintulaakso                   7.34,7      0.46,7
 10. Kauppinen Juuso          Päivänkehrä                   7.41,9      0.53,9
 11. Pilli-Sihvola Ville      Jupperi                       7.43,9      0.55,9
 12. Tirkkonen Teemu          Jupperi                       7.53,7      1.05,7
 13. Mynttinen Miro           Aarnivalkea                   7.56,2      1.08,2
 14. Leppälä Olli             Matinlahti                    8.00,1      1.12,1
 15. Liukkonen Pyry           Soukka                        8.13,3      1.25,3
 16. Lönnqvist Jarkko         Kalajärvi                     8.14,5      1.26,5
 17. Hovinen Topi             Jupperi                       8.17,3      1.29,3
 18. Välisalmi Teemu          Päivänkehrä                   8.17,5      1.29,5
 18. Melander Juho            Jupperi                       8.17,5      1.29,5
 20. Koskela Janne            Westendinpuisto               8.18,6      1.30,6
 21. Koski Kasper             Jupperi                       8.20,5      1.32,5
 22. Hurme Jeremias           Latokaski                     8.20,6      1.32,6
 23. Ruuskanen Jesse          Jupperi                       8.23,4      1.35,4
 24. Penttala Jussi           Kantokaski                    8.27,8      1.39,8
 25. Vuornos Henrik           Jupperi                       8.27,9      1.39,9
 26. Vainio Jori              Niittykumpu                   8.29,2      1.41,2
 27. Jokela Kalle             Tiistilä                      8.42,0      1.54,0
 28. Helenius Toni            Rastaala                      8.46,3      1.58,3
 29. Lönnqvist Henri          Kalajärvi                     8.48,8      2.00,8
 30. Vuorinen Toni            Kantokaski                    8.50,2      2.02,2
 31. Nurmi Toni               Rastaala                      8.50,5      2.02,5
 32. Laksonen Miika           Rastaala                      8.51,1      2.03,1
 33. Kojo Christopher         Latokaski                     9.00,9      2.12,9
 34. Palvalin Kristian        Kantokaski                    9.03,2      2.15,2
 35. Aaltonen Jonni           Jupperi                       9.04,7      2.16,7
 36. Granqvist Teemu          Lähderanta                    9.12,5      2.24,5
 37. Elonen Atte              Kantokaski                    9.24,1      2.36,1
 38. Teinilä Toni             Päivänkehrä                   9.26,4      2.38,4
 39. Oura Karri               Matinlahti                    9.26,7      2.38,7
 40. Loukonen Juuso           Kantokaski                   10.08,3      3.20,3
 41. Jyri Honkaniemi          Meritori                     10.19,2      3.31,2
 42. Tamminen Lauri           Lähderanta                   10.21,2      3.33,2
 43. Strömberg Joona          Rastaala                     10.27,0      3.39,0
 44. Purtilo Rasmus           Kantokaski                   10.32,1      3.44,1
 45. Paulamäki Matias         Rastaala                     10.48,2      4.00,2
 46. Kivistö Markus           Westendinpuisto              11.02,1      4.14,1
 Poisjäänyt   5
  -  42.            Dahlberg Aleksi          Veräjäpelto
  -  41.            Järvinen Kalle           Rastaala
  -  38.            Jarho Tommi              Latokaski
  -  12.            Härkönen Pekka           Latokaski
  -   3.            Immonen Esa              Latokaski
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 6. luokka 2 km

  1. Tuomisto Janni Lis       Jupperi                       6.54,6
  2. Vehmanen Maija           Päivänkehrä                   7.39,7      0.45,1
  3. Salmivesi Iida           Meritori                      7.59,1      1.04,5
  4. Kiili Heini              Lintulaakso                   8.03,7      1.09,1
  5. Sorri Noora              Kantokaski                    8.30,7      1.36,1
  6. Mälkönen Jenni           Laurinlahti                   8.41,1      1.46,5
  7. Tervo Alma               Lahnus                        9.45,6      2.51,0
  8. Kenttä Minna             Päivänkehrä                  10.23,4      3.28,8
  9. Mykkänen Minja           Kantokaski                   10.25,7      3.31,1
 10. Halminen Eveliina        Lahnus                       10.33,2      3.38,6
 11. Wahlroos Julia           Lintulaakso                  10.35,7      3.41,1
 12. Keinänen Sara            Matinlahti                   10.52,3      3.57,7
 13. Liimatainen Ida          Päivänkehrä                  11.06,1      4.11,5
 14. Lappalainen Satu         Laurinlahti                  11.21,1      4.26,5
 15. Petäjä Riikka            Meritori                     11.38,1      4.43,5
 16. Kurkela Minna            Matinlahti                   11.44,7      4.50,1
 17. Asla Linda               Laurinlahti                  11.44,8      4.50,2
 18. Suvisto Maija            Päivänkehrä                  12.37,8      5.43,2
 19. Reijonen Viivi           Laurinlahti                  12.48,5      5.53,9
 Poisjäänyt   2
  -  73.            Härkönen Laura           Latokaski
  -  61.            Huhtamäki Heidi          Rastaala
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 5. luokka 2 km

  1. Koivunen Elmo Lis        Suna                          6.14,8
  2. Erola Santeri Lis        Laurinlahti                   6.45,8      0.31,0
  3. Ahonen Jere              Laurinlahti                   7.12,7      0.57,9
  4. Salo Veli-Matti          Rastaala                      7.25,3      1.10,5
  5. Luoma Sami               Matinlahti                    7.30,8      1.16,0
  6. Lehmusvuori Olli         Latokaski                     7.32,9      1.18,1
  7. Vaitomaa Aaro            Lähderanta                    7.45,7      1.30,9
  8. Hokkanen Mitja           Rastaala                      7.48,3      1.33,5
  9. Koikkalainen Ville       Kalajärvi                     7.57,9      1.43,1
 10. Pitkänen Samuli          Tiistilä                      7.59,2      1.44,4
 11. Hilli Markus             Matinlahti                    8.03,7      1.48,9
 12. Koistinen Miikka         Veräjäpelto                   8.06,3      1.51,5
 13. Roozeman Jan-Paul        Suna                          8.07,3      1.52,5
 14. Ahtola Mika              Jupperi                       8.08,2      1.53,4
 15. Lehtonen Henri           Matinlahti                    8.10,8      1.56,0
 16. Suomela Antti            Kilo                          8.14,4      1.59,6
 17. Ranta Mikael             Lahnus                        8.19,8      2.05,0
 18. Palo Aleksanteri         Matinlahti                    8.30,5      2.15,7
 19. Vuorinen Toni            Kilo                          8.44,0      2.29,2
 20. Seeste Ville             Matinlahti                    8.44,8      2.30,0
 21. Strömberg Daniel         Rastaala                      8.49,8      2.35,0
 22. Kotiniemi Miko           Kantokaski                    8.52,3      2.37,5
 23. Suutari Joonas           Latokaski                     9.00,6      2.45,8
 24. Mikkola Matias           Aarnivalkea                   9.02,6      2.47,8
 25. Ropa Anton               Päivänkehrä                   9.21,2      3.06,4
 26. Soininen Oula            Rastaala                      9.42,9      3.28,1
 27. Hirvonen Hiski           Aarnivalkea                   9.47,0      3.32,2
 28. Ylä-Mononen Markus       Latokaski                     9.49,1      3.34,3
 29. Laukkanen Teemu          Lahnus                        9.52,5      3.37,7
 30. Karhunen Juhani          Martinkallio                 10.03,4      3.48,6
 31. Anttonen Ville           Rastaala                     10.30,5      4.15,7
 32. Korpela Niko             Jupperi                      10.32,6      4.17,8
 33. Pöyhönen Lauri           Rastaala                     10.58,5      4.43,7
 34. Korhonen Vili            Kantokaski                   11.37,4      5.22,6
 35. Nurminen Nico            Aarnivalkea                  11.44,8      5.30,0
 36. Hannikainen Ari          Veräjäpelto                  12.05,7      5.50,9
 37. Zhuang Siyan             Aarnivalkea                  12.11,0      5.56,2
 38. Lehtonen Markus          Lahnus                       12.25,0      6.10,2
 39. Aro Niklas               Meritori                     13.33,1      7.18,3
 40. Louhivaara Heikki        Meritori                     13.58,6      7.43,8
 41. Lostedt Anton            Meritori                     14.30,0      8.15,2
 Poisjäänyt   6
  - 124.            Laukkanen Frank          Eestinkallio
  - 121.            Oja Totti                Kilo
  - 113.            Ojanen Juuso             Lähderanta
  - 106.            Huhtamella Roope         Matinlahti
  -  88.            Liikonen Kasper          Veräjäpelto
  -  80.            Puolakainen Martti       Matinlahti
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 5. luokka 2 km

  1. Backman Aliisa Lis       Suna                          7.11,7
  2. Rantanen Ida  Lis        Nöykkiönlaakso                8.08,7      0.57,0
  3. Aasholm Ria              Niittykumpu                   9.00,0      1.48,3
  4. Sivula Saana             Martinkallio                  9.01,8      1.50,1
  5. Viertiö Helmi            Matinlahti                    9.05,5      1.53,8
  6. Talvensaari Soila        Rastaala                      9.07,8      1.56,1
  7. Bjugg Edele              Latokaski                     9.12,5      2.00,8
  8. Syrjänen Inari           Eestinkallio                  9.32,4      2.20,7
  9. Kemppainen Ronda         Rastaala                      9.47,3      2.35,6
 10. Koskeno Karen            Lintulaakso                   9.51,6      2.39,9
 11. Lankinen Jasmiina        Veräjäpelto                  10.03,2      2.51,5
 12. Piitulainen Noora        Eestinkallio                 10.12,6      3.00,9
 13. Ahokas Sanni             Matinlahti                   10.25,5      3.13,8
 14. Lehtinen Veronica        Aarnivalkea                  10.38,6      3.26,9
 15. Ruikka Siiri             Matinlahti                   10.58,0      3.46,3
 16. Antola Laura             Päivänkehrä                  11.00,0      3.48,3
 17. Jääskeläinen Pihla       Kantokaski                   11.14,6      4.02,9
 18. Muroke Leena             Eestinkallio                 11.35,4      4.23,7
 19. Jäppinen Juulia          Martinkallio                 11.38,8      4.27,1
 20. Enberg Maria             Eestinkallio                 11.40,6      4.28,9
 21. Nakari Nina              Lahnus                       11.51,1      4.39,4
 22. Aslamo Emma              Rastaala                     11.54,4      4.42,7
 23. Hakala Hanna-Liisa       Lahnus                       12.01,9      4.50,2
 24. Laitinen Maisa           Jupperi                      12.20,3      5.08,6
 25. Sysikaski Julia          Aarnivalkea                  12.21,7      5.10,0
 26. Tolppanen Anni           Aarnivalkea                  12.27,5      5.15,8
 27. Tervo Anni-Riikka        Lahnus                       12.28,5      5.16,8
 28. Kallunki Jenna           Lähderanta                   12.29,4      5.17,7
 29. Tikkanen Leea            Eestinkallio                 12.30,4      5.18,7
 30. Peltola Aino             Aarnivalkea                  12.31,9      5.20,2
 31. Willamo Mimosa           Lähderanta                   13.50,8      6.39,1
 32. Sipinen Noora            Kantokaski                   15.22,9      8.11,2
 33. Simola Inka              Päivänkehrä                  15.43,7      8.32,0
 Poisjäänyt   3
  - 145.            Kruus Maija              Rastaala
  - 134.            Heino Anne               Lintulaakso
  - 133.            Merikivi Henna           Kalajärvi
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 4. luokka 2 km

  1. Kurkela Timo Lis         Päivänkehrä                   6.32,1
  2. Holopainen Jaakko Lis    Jupperi                       6.41,5      0.09,4
  3. Selänne Jussi            Soukka                        7.10,0      0.37,9
  4. Mattila Ilkka            Westendinpuisto               7.17,6      0.45,5
  5. Oila Artturi Lis         Aarnivalkea                   7.42,7      1.10,6
  6. Sadinmäki Aleksi         Kantokaski                    8.04,9      1.32,8
  7. Petäjä Ilpo              Rastaala                      8.21,9      1.49,8
  8. Leppänen Oscar           Kalajärvi                     8.22,8      1.50,7
  9. Järvilehto Kalle         Kalajärvi                     8.29,0      1.56,9
 10. Sipinen Janne            Soukka                        8.35,4      2.03,3
 11. Ranta Matias             Lahnus                        8.36,0      2.03,9
 12. Dahlberg Sakke           Veräjäpelto                   8.39,2      2.07,1
 13. Herpiö Arttu             Päivänkehrä                   8.49,6      2.17,5
 14. Riikonen Petrus          Rastaala                      8.54,7      2.22,6
 15. Väisänen Ilari           Lähderanta                    8.55,8      2.23,7
 16. Laaksonen Jesse          Päivänkehrä                   8.57,4      2.25,3
 17. Kautto Jaakko            Päivänkehrä                   8.58,7      2.26,6
 18. Heikkinen Markus         Kantokaski                    9.13,4      2.41,3
 19. Savinko Karri            Kalajärvi                     9.13,6      2.41,5
 20. Rinne Mikko              Päivänkehrä                   9.15,9      2.43,8
 21. Halonen Lauri            Aarnivalkea                   9.16,8      2.44,7
 22. Jaatinen Oskari          Jupperi                       9.21,4      2.49,3
 23. Jansson Iiro             Meritori                      9.30,8      2.58,7
 24. Tiainen Miko             Lahnus                        9.36,8      3.04,7
 25. Lindroos Mikael          Latokaski                     9.44,1      3.12,0
 26. Mäkelä Niko              Rastaala                      9.45,2      3.13,1
 27. Peurasaari Jesse         Rastaala                      9.48,6      3.16,5
 28. Karali Ossi              Martinkallio                  9.53,2      3.21,1
 29. Niemi Tuomas             Niittykumpu                   9.55,0      3.22,9
 30. Lappalainen Pauli        Meritori                     10.03,3      3.31,2
 31. Fast Joona               Lintulaakso                  10.06,9      3.34,8
 32. Lonka Teppo              Kalajärvi                    10.08,2      3.36,1
 33. Rytkönen Arttu           Rastaala                     10.19,8      3.47,7
 34. Laevuo Jatuli            Kantokaski                   10.29,2      3.57,1
 35. Urpalainen Lasse         Kantokaski                   10.36,1      4.04,0
 36. Hyyryläinen Roni         Martinkallio                 10.48,8      4.16,7
 37. Laitinen Jouni           Latokaski                    10.54,9      4.22,8
 38. Turunen Väinö            Eestinkallio                 10.57,8      4.25,7
 39. Pöllänen Roope           Meritori                     11.01,5      4.29,4
 40. Nykänen Tuisku           Rastaala                     11.41,7      5.09,6
 41. Kosonen Mika             Latokaski                    11.45,0      5.12,9
 42. Nousiainen Markus        Kalajärvi                    12.00,5      5.28,4
 43. Vuorenlehto Pekka        Niittykumpu                  12.00,9      5.28,8
 44. Testsera Oskar           Latokaski                    12.04,1      5.32,0
 45. Lehmusnotko Arno         Lintulaakso                  12.04,2      5.32,1
 46. Morozov Anton            Eestinkallio                 12.12,0      5.39,9
 47. Timperi Tuomas           Päivänkehrä                  12.22,8      5.50,7
 48. Markelin Oliver          Martinkallio                 12.37,1      6.05,0
 49. Luhtanen Joel            Martinkallio                 12.38,4      6.06,3
 50. Turunen Toni             Kalajärvi                    12.58,4      6.26,3
 51. Hytti Joona              Latokaski                    13.19,9      6.47,8
 52. Flink Juho               Lahnus                       13.36,3      7.04,2
 53. Sainio Santeri           Rastaala                     14.30,7      7.58,6
 54. Miettinen Jussi          Rastaala                     15.07,2      8.35,1
 55. Kautonen Rasmus          Päivänkehrä                  17.54,1     11.22,0
 Hylätty   1
  - 193.            Kivikoski Lauri          Päivänkehrä
 Poisjäänyt   7
  - 230.            Juhonen Samuli           Martinkallio
  - 227.            Fernström Mikael         Päivänkehrä
  - 224.            Palvalin Mikael          Kantokaski
  - 216.            Järvi Jaakko             Kalajärvi
  - 208.            Lintunen Jere            Meritori
  - 207.            Huotari Samuli           Lähderanta
  - 176.            Kalpio Sakari            Meritori
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 4. luokka 2 km

  1. Isokivijärvi Sani Lis    Lähderanta                    6.54,9
  2. Ahti Sofie Lis           Jupperi                       7.12,3      0.17,4
  3. Markkanen Emilia         Latokaski                     7.57,9      1.03,0
  4. Samppa Janita            Veräjäpelto                   8.48,6      1.53,7
  5. Mäkitie Maria            Lähderanta                    9.02,0      2.07,1
  6. Rantanen Ina Lis         Nöykkiönlaakso                9.39,9      2.45,0
  7. Hynönen Laura            Latokaski                    10.49,1      3.54,2
  8. Salonen Sini             Päivänkehrä                  11.04,6      4.09,7
  9. Varo Violetta            Lähderanta                   11.59,3      5.04,4
 10. Linda Hakalax            Eestinkallio                 12.03,3      5.08,4
 11. Ruottinen Bettina        Meritori                     12.14,3      5.19,4
 12. Kukkola Melissa          Rastaala                     12.22,1      5.27,2
 13. Seker Emine              Latokaski                    12.33,3      5.38,4
 14. Luoto Hanna              Latokaski                    13.36,2      6.41,3
 15. Salo Elina               Rastaala                     13.38,9      6.44,0
 16. Rainio Karoliina         Latokaski                    13.45,6      6.50,7
 17. Vakkila Anne             Meritori                     13.59,7      7.04,8
 18. Muhonen Carita           Rastaala                     14.23,7      7.28,8
 19. Hietala Hannah           Latokaski                    14.33,5      7.38,6
 20. Simi Sari                Lintulaakso                  14.34,9      7.40,0
 21. Pöllänen Ida             Lintulaakso                  14.46,2      7.51,3
 22. Puustinen Carina         Lahnus                       15.10,0      8.15,1
 23. Paasimaa Janita          Kantokaski                   17.26,5     10.31,6
 24. Pesonen Anna             Kantokaski                   18.21,2     11.26,3
 Poisjäänyt   5
  - 245.            Uotila Merikukka         Päivänkehrä
  - 244.            Sofia-Sivula Anna        Lahnus
  - 240.            Innanen Essi             Lahnus
  - 238.            Aslamo Viivi             Rastaala
  - 236.            Boström Iida-Maria       Westendinpuisto
Sarjaluettelo