Espoon koulujen hiihdot 2005

T U L O K S E T

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
P6LK; T6LK; P5LK; T5LK; P4LK; T4LK;

Pojat 6. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Honkimaa Antti Lis       Viherkallio                   7.39,5
  2. Salmelin Johan  Lis      Jupperi                       8.07,2      0.27,7
  3. Autero Samuel Lis        Jousenkaari                   9.27,3      1.47,8
  4. Lehmusvuori Leo          Latokaski                     9.28,9      1.49,4
  5. Kallio Masi              Juvanpuisto                   9.32,4      1.52,9
  6. Pousi Matias             Jupperi                       9.34,2      1.54,7
  7. Salonen Valtteri         Latokaski                     9.34,3      1.54,8
  8. Kokkila Kalle            Päivänkehrä                   9.53,5      2.14,0
  9. Stenman Teemu            Jupperi                       9.58,7      2.19,2
 10. Salenius Sampsa          Jupperi                      10.01,8      2.22,3
 11. Leppänen Niki            Kalajärvi                    10.05,9      2.26,4
 12. Kinnunen Sami            Päivänkehrä                  10.06,3      2.26,8
 13. Nykänen Joel             Seppo                        10.10,6      2.31,1
 14. Kaartinen Elja           Postipuu                     10.18,3      2.38,8
 15. Pulli Arttu              Matinlahti                   10.26,0      2.46,5
 16. Alapartanen Niko         Juvanpuisto                  10.31,7      2.52,2
 17. Jokela Eetu              Tiistilä                     10.37,7      2.58,2
 18. Kaipainen Jarno          Rastaala                     10.42,0      3.02,5
 19. Harju Timo               Kantokaski                   10.42,7      3.03,2
 20. Sorri Joonas             Kantokaski                   10.43,9      3.04,4
 21. Turunen Ville            Latokaski                    10.48,3      3.08,8
 22. Petäjistö Timo           Rastaala                     10.54,8      3.15,3
 23. Pasanen Kasper           Lintulaakso                  10.57,1      3.17,6
 24. Hynönen Matias           Latokaski                    11.03,3      3.23,8
 24. Savolainen Jarkko        Matinlahti                   11.03,3      3.23,8
 26. Virtanen Anssi           Juvanpuisto                  11.03,9      3.24,4
 27. Keisanen Olli            Postipuu                     11.06,7      3.27,2
 28. Ylä-Rotiala Sami         Meritori                     11.11,5      3.32,0
 29. Fuss Sami                Kalajärvi                    11.25,8      3.46,3
 30. Niemi Atte               Veräjäpelto                  11.25,9      3.46,4
 31. Viiri Ville              Niipperi                     11.35,1      3.55,6
 32. Vähätalo Juho            Rastaala                     11.37,9      3.58,4
 33. Sipola Joona             Veräjäpelto                  11.48,1      4.08,6
 34. Piirto Johannes          Lintulaakso                  11.58,7      4.19,2
 35. Juutilainen Jonne-Miika  Kalajärvi                    12.00,9      4.21,4
 36. Budlansky Kai            Latokaski                    12.13,0      4.33,5
 37. Petjala Teemu            Veräjäpelto                  12.18,9      4.39,4
 38. Törmälä Iiku             Aarnivalkea                  12.19,0      4.39,5
 39. Siika-aho Aki            Kalajärvi                    12.20,0      4.40,5
 40. Saari Olli               Lahnus                       12.28,6      4.49,1
 41. Lehtola Joona            Aarnivalkea                  12.29,2      4.49,7
 42. Koponen Eero             Latokaski                    12.37,4      4.57,9
 43. Ikkala Juho              Aarnivalkea                  12.44,6      5.05,1
 44. Nurminen Joni            Aarnivalkea                  12.47,7      5.08,2
 45. Anio Joel                Veräjäpelto                  12.55,8      5.16,3
 46. Vanhanen Niko            Latokaski                    13.16,1      5.36,6
 47. Laakso Nico              Juvanpuisto                  13.17,0      5.37,5
 48. Marttila Niko            Seppo                        13.17,5      5.38,0
 49. Muhonen Paavo            Rastaala                     14.08,6      6.29,1
 50. Kallio Mikko             Juvanpuisto                  15.40,7      8.01,2
 51. Äikää  Arto              Toppelund                    17.17,8      9.38,3
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 6. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Markkanen Laura Lis      Latokaski                     8.41,7
  2. Elo Jenny                Lintulaakso                  10.14,4      1.32,7
  3. Soininen Petra           Rastaala                     10.29,9      1.48,2
  4. Paavilainen Mirka        Rastaala                     10.37,0      1.55,3
  5. Salo Anni-Mari           Rastaala                     11.03,0      2.21,3
  6. Tupola Vilja             Jupperi                      12.21,1      3.39,4
  7. Vilpponen Erika          Aarnivalkea                  13.16,6      4.34,9
  8. Laitinen Ida             Päivänkehrä                  13.22,6      4.40,9
  9. Latvala Riikka           Rastaala                     13.26,5      4.44,8
 10. Pärssinen Anette         Lintulaakso                  13.30,6      4.48,9
 11. Ahokas Suvi              Matinlahti                   13.33,4      4.51,7
 12. Välimäki Suvi            Kalajärvi                    13.52,3      5.10,6
 13. Kullaa Hilla             Juvanpuisto                  14.14,1      5.32,4
 14. Anttonen Johanna         Rastaala                     14.26,6      5.44,9
 15. Isomäki Krista           Juvanpuisto                  15.13,1      6.31,4
 16. Heiskanen Katariin       Veräjäpelto                  15.41,3      6.59,6
 17. Kuula Hanna              Toppelund                    16.30,2      7.48,5
 Poisjääneitä   1
  -  63.            Tihaja Laura             Matinlahti
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 5. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Hurme Samuli Lis         Kilo                          8.11,9
  2. Hynynen Ahti Lis         Kilo                          8.26,6      0.14,7
  3. Kovanen Antti Lis        Viherkallio                   8.48,2      0.36,3
  4. Luoma Iiro               Matinlahti                    9.05,3      0.53,4
  5. Härkönen Pekka           Latokaski                     9.46,2      1.34,3
  6. Meriluoto Tarmo          Kalajärvi                    10.01,6      1.49,7
  7. Hurme Jere               Latokaski                    10.05,1      1.53,2
  8. Ruuskanen Jesse          Jupperi                      10.09,2      1.57,3
  9. Lintula Tuomas           Kalajärvi                    10.10,6      1.58,7
 10. Pilli-Sihvola Ville      Jupperi                      10.11,6      1.59,7
 11. Tirkkonen Teemu          Jupperi                      10.32,8      2.20,9
 12. Mustaniemi Aleksi        Matinlahti                   10.34,6      2.22,7
 13. Mäkitie  Lauri           Lähderanta                   10.39,1      2.27,2
 14. Simola Aleksi            Jupperi                      10.39,9      2.28,0
 15. Kojo Christoffer         Latokaski                    10.51,7      2.39,8
 16. Vuornos Henrik           Jupperi                      10.53,2      2.41,3
 17. Hellämäki Timo           Toppelund                    11.10,1      2.58,2
 18. Piirainen Joonas         Kalajärvi                    11.12,6      3.00,7
 19. Joukio Jaakko            Tiistilä                     11.16,1      3.04,2
 20. Laaksonen Miika          Rastaala                     11.20,0      3.08,1
 21. Lönqvist Jarkko          Kalajärvi                    11.20,4      3.08,5
 22. Aaltonen Jonni           Jupperi                      11.26,8      3.14,9
 23. Dahlberg Aleksi          Veräjäpelto                  11.30,0      3.18,1
 24. Jokela Kalle             Tiistilä                     11.31,3      3.19,4
 25. Heino Jake               Karamzin                     11.34,4      3.22,5
 26. Helenius Tony            Rastaala                     11.40,0      3.28,1
 27. Koski Kasper             Jupperi                      11.40,4      3.28,5
 28. Kruger Doron             Karamzin                     11.50,8      3.38,9
 29. Riihelä Eelis            Päivänkehrä                  11.51,2      3.39,3
 30. Melander Juho            Jupperi                      11.57,7      3.45,8
 31. Nurmi Toni               Rastaala                     12.16,0      4.04,1
 32. Raki Miika               Laajalahti                   12.21,6      4.09,7
 33. Lönqvist Henri           Kalajärvi                    12.34,3      4.22,4
 34. Strömberg Joona          Rastaala                     12.39,7      4.27,8
 35. Saksi Pauli              Karamzin                     12.44,6      4.32,7
 36. Pöyhtäri Juhana          Juvanpuisto                  12.46,0      4.34,1
 37. Mäki Eemil               Kalajärvi                    12.51,0      4.39,1
 38. Teinilä Tomi             Päivänkehrä                  12.52,3      4.40,4
 39. Heikkilä Otto            Juvanpuisto                  12.56,0      4.44,1
 40. Tolonen Elias            Kalajärvi                    13.05,2      4.53,3
 41. Leukunen Juuso           Kantokaski                   13.05,6      4.53,7
 42. Pastell Juho             Rastaala                     13.18,4      5.06,5
 43. Järvinen Aleksi          Aarnivalkea                  13.26,4      5.14,5
 44. Ruohonen Janne           Aarnivalkea                  13.27,7      5.15,8
 45. Vainio Jori              Niittykumpu                  13.45,8      5.33,9
 46. Rytkönen Jarmo           Kalajärvi                    14.32,1      6.20,2
 47. Tapiovaara Roope         Toppelund                    14.38,0      6.26,1
 48. Purtilo Rasmus           Kantokaski                   14.40,3      6.28,4
 49. Paulamäki Matias         Rastaala                     14.41,1      6.29,2
 50. Åkerlund Tommi           Lahnus                       14.42,2      6.30,3
 51. Kivinen Lauri            Kantokaski                   14.52,6      6.40,7
 52. Aronen Riku              Kantokaski                   14.59,3      6.47,4
 53. Vilpponen Adam           Aarnivalkea                  16.05,0      7.53,1
 54. Pesonen Henri            Toppelund                    16.22,9      8.11,0
 55. Leino Lauri              Rastaala                     18.38,7     10.26,8
 56. Palvalin Kristian        Kantokaski                   25.50,5     17.38,6
 Poisjääneitä  15
  -  72.            Sarkio Sakari            Laurinlahti
  - 109.            Hirvonen Jere            Tuomarila
  -  93.            Sal-Sallier Patrick      Postipuu
  -  80.            Lehtola Jaakko           Lahnus
  -  97.            Sivula Topias            Lahnus
  - 100.            Suhonen Teemu            Laurinlahti
  -  77.            Rickman Jaakko           Laurinlahti
  - 102.            Siru Tuomas              Tuomarila
  - 115.            Kiili Heikki             Lintulaakso
  - 119.            Kiialainen Patrik        Niittykumpu
  - 136.            Härkönen Tuomas          Laurinlahti
  -  90.            Immonen Esa              Latokaski
  - 130.            Pusin Joonas             Latokaski
  -  99.            Veijalainen Mika         Latokaski
  - 106.            Pentala Jussi            Kantokaski
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 5. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Holopainen Laura Lis     Jupperi                       8.03,0
  2. Mälkänen Jenni           Laurinlahti                   8.51,6      0.48,6
  3. Tuomisto Janni Lis       Jupperi                       9.07,3      1.04,3
  4. Pajuharju Nelli          Matinlahti                    9.43,1      1.40,1
  5. Vehmanen Maija           Päivänkehrä                  10.19,6      2.16,6
  6. Salmivesi Iida           Meritori                     10.19,9      2.16,9
  7. Huhtamäki Heidi          Rastaala                     11.36,8      3.33,8
  8. Bäckström Sara           Rastaala                     11.40,9      3.37,9
  9. Pekkola Sonja            Viherkallio                  12.11,5      4.08,5
 10. Härkönen Laura           Latokaski                    12.21,3      4.18,3
 11. Kenttä Minna             Päivänkehrä                  13.00,4      4.57,4
 12. Muronen Sanni            Veräjäpelto                  13.18,8      5.15,8
 13. Jousimies Emma           Latokaski                    13.41,6      5.38,6
 14. Sarkki Katariina         Latokaski                    14.15,3      6.12,3
 15. Aho Iina-Marja           Meritori                     14.16,2      6.13,2
 16. Lappalainen Satu         Laurinlahti                  14.29,6      6.26,6
 17. Liimatainen Iida         Päivänkehrä                  14.34,4      6.31,4
 18. Ikonen Linnea            Kalajärvi                    14.43,2      6.40,2
 19. Keinänen Sara            Matinlahti                   14.48,0      6.45,0
 20. Suominen Jenna           Lintulaakso                  15.10,4      7.07,4
 21. Pitkänen Pia             Toppelund                    16.01,4      7.58,4
 22. Peltonen Julia           Toppelund                    16.07,0      8.04,0
 23. Huhtala Milla            Latokaski                    16.31,1      8.28,1
 24. Torkki Usva              Kalajärvi                    17.37,7      9.34,7
 Poisjääneitä   5
  - 165.            Asikainen Eeva           Toppelund
  - 153.            Niemiaho Milana          Juvanpuisto
  - 159.            Kullaa Hilla             Laajalahti
  - 167.            Tervo Alma               Lahnus
  - 158.            Hakkarainen Julia        Kalajärvi
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 4. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Koivunen Elmo Lis        Suna                          8.38,5
  2. Erola Santeri  Lis       Laurinlahti                   9.03,9      0.25,4
  3. Luoma Sami               Matinlahti                    9.53,7      1.15,2
  4. Koistinen Miikka         Veräjäpelto                  10.16,4      1.37,9
  5. Vaitomaa Aaro            Lähderanta                   10.27,2      1.48,7
  6. Lahmusvuori Olli         Latokaski                    10.28,0      1.49,5
  7. Ranta Mikael             Lahnus                       10.33,1      1.54,6
  8. Mäkitalo Janne           Kilo                         10.51,9      2.13,4
  9. Suomela  Antti           Kilo                         11.02,1      2.23,6
 10. Pitkänen Samuli          Tiistilä                     11.10,4      2.31,9
 11. Ekholm Henrik            Lähderanta                   11.27,2      2.48,7
 12. Järvi Mikko              Laajalahti                   11.34,7      2.56,2
 13. Ropa Anton               Päivänkehrä                  11.41,8      3.03,3
 14. Lappalainen Roope        Latokaski                    11.44,1      3.05,6
 15. Palo Aleksanteri         Matinlahti                   11.47,5      3.09,0
 16. Jyväsjärvi Jimi          Jupperi                      11.52,3      3.13,8
 17. Salo Veli-Matti          Rastaala                     11.53,0      3.14,5
 18. Virkkunen Tommi          Päivänkehrä                  12.08,5      3.30,0
 19. Strömberg Daniel         Rastaala                     12.12,0      3.33,5
 20. Ylä-Mononen Markus       Latokaski                    12.14,9      3.36,4
 21. Kaikkonen Joonas         Latokaski                    12.16,8      3.38,3
 22. Peltola Aku              Jupperi                      12.34,1      3.55,6
 23. Pyykky Jaakko            Tuomarila                    12.56,4      4.17,9
 24. Suonsivu Riku            Niittykumpu                  13.16,5      4.38,0
 25. Suutari Joonas           Latokaski                    13.27,9      4.49,4
 26. Anttonen Ville           Rastaala                     13.33,6      4.55,1
 27. Luhtalampi  Niklas       Tuomarila                    13.37,7      4.59,2
 28. Nykänen Ville            Viherkallio                  13.40,3      5.01,8
 29. Lankinen Jimi            Veräjäpelto                  13.54,0      5.15,5
 30. Korhonen Juhani          Martinkallio                 14.15,4      5.36,9
 31. Pelkonen Otso            Karamzin                     14.20,6      5.42,1
 32. Luostarinen Paavo        Latokaski                    14.40,6      6.02,1
 33. Laine Markku             Tuomarila                    14.41,5      6.03,0
 34. Viitala Ville            Jupperi                      14.50,1      6.11,6
 35. Karjalainen Lauri        Jupperi                      14.51,8      6.13,3
 36. Laukkanen Teemu          Lahnus                       14.57,7      6.19,2
 37. Mauravaara Oskari        Lahnus                       15.01,0      6.22,5
 38. Lumppio Eetu             Lintulaakso                  15.03,5      6.25,0
 39. Koikkalainen Jussi       Jupperi                      15.14,6      6.36,1
 40. Hemmo Eerik              Kalajärvi                    15.15,2      6.36,7
 41. Hautala Matti            Latokaski                    15.32,7      6.54,2
 42. Voutilainen Joonas       Niittykumpu                  15.39,6      7.01,1
 43. Liikonen Kasper          Veräjäpelto                  15.45,2      7.06,7
 44. Nurminen Nico            Aarnivalkea                  16.07,3      7.28,8
 45. Kasvi Antti              Aarnivalkea                  16.10,6      7.32,1
 46. Kunnas Aleksi            Latokaski                    16.33,1      7.54,6
 47. Hannikainen Ari          Rastaala                     17.06,3      8.27,8
 48. Lankia Timo              Latokaski                    17.37,5      8.59,0
 49. Varmanen Elias           Rastaala                     17.38,1      8.59,6
 50. Taskinen Santeri         Rastaala                     17.42,8      9.04,3
 51. Lehtonen Markus          Lahnus                       17.48,3      9.09,8
 52. Metsola Kasperi          Niittykumpu                  24.21,2     15.42,7
 Poisjääneitä   9
  - 195.            Takkula Miika            Lahnus
  - 212.            Kronqvist Ilkka          Karamzin
  - 216.            Aikioniemi Tuomo         Rastaala
  - 181.            Widing Wille             Latokaski
  - 223.            Löytökorpi Antti         Lahnus
  - 189.            Mikkola Matias           Aarnivalkea
  - 197.            Kantele Robert           Tiistilä
  - 199.            Viiri Joni               Lahnus
  - 232.            Syvänen  Aaro            Toppelund
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 4. Luokka 2.7 km V

  1. Leskinen Jenna  Lis      Päivänkehrä                  10.04,0
  2. Isokivijärvi Sani Lis    Lähderanta                   10.09,4      0.05,4
  3. Rantanen Ida Lis         Nöykkiönlaakso               10.44,5      0.40,5
  4. Rauhala Jonna Lis        Nöykkiönlaakso               11.18,2      1.14,2
  5. Aasholm Ria              Niittykumpu                  11.58,4      1.54,4
  6. Bjugg Adele              Latokaski                    12.10,1      2.06,1
  7. Honkasaari Noora         Jupperi                      12.34,0      2.30,0
  8. Merikivi Hanna           Kalajärvi                    13.19,6      3.15,6
  9. Lankinen Jasmina         Veräjäpelto                  13.36,6      3.32,6
 10. Viertiö Helmi            Matinlahti                   13.42,9      3.38,9
 11. Ruikka Siiri             Matinlahti                   14.01,7      3.57,7
 12. Viinikka Helmi           Laajlahti                    14.04,2      4.00,2
 13. Keskinen Laura           Niittykumpu                  14.54,2      4.50,2
 14. Lehtinen Veronica        Aarnivalkea                  15.23,7      5.19,7
 15. Kangaspunta Milla        Juvanpuisto                  15.27,5      5.23,5
 16. Karjalainen Nina         Lahnus                       15.33,8      5.29,8
 17. Tervo Anniriikka         Lahnus                       16.06,1      6.02,1
 18. Helosuo Carolina         Tiistilä                     16.39,2      6.35,2
 19. Aslasuo Emma             Rastaala                     16.56,7      6.52,7
 20. Hyytiä Siina             Jupperi                      17.05,6      7.01,6
 21. Hytti Helmi              Tiistilä                     17.22,9      7.18,9
 22. Hakala Hannaliisa        Lahnus                       17.52,1      7.48,1
 23. Kontiainen Elina         Juvanpuisto                  18.36,6      8.32,6
 24. Tolppanen Anni           Aarnivalkea                  19.03,6      8.59,6
 25. Nakari Nina              Lahnus                       19.22,3      9.18,3
 26. Astola Anni              Lintulaakso                  19.31,0      9.27,0
 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 250.            Mononen Linda            Toppelund
Sarjaluettelo