Espoon koulujen hiihdot 27.2.2003

Tulokset

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
P6LK; T6LK; P5LK; T5LK; P4LK; T4LK;

Pojat 6 luokka 2.7 km P

Espoon koulujen hiihdot 27.2.2003         T U L O K S E T             23.3.2003
Espoon Hiihtoseura                        ---------------                 17:38

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Santeri Markkula         KILONPUISTO                  11.36,0
  2. Lasse Phil               SUNA                         12.12,7      0.36,7
  3. Henri Monni              VIHERKALLIO                  12.20,0      0.44,0
  4. Timo Mikkonen            KILO                         12.55,4      1.19,4
  5. Ville Soimes             IIVISNIEMI                   13.01,1      1.25,1
  6. Jonne Takanen            PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  13.02,4      1.26,4
  7. Tuukka Karvinen          KOMEETTA                     13.13,4      1.37,4
  8. Teemu Saukko             VIHERKALLIO                  13.28,2      1.52,2
  9. Jami Tamminen            TUOMARILA                    13.29,5      1.53,5
 10. Otto Forsström           TUOMARILA                    13.39,0      2.03,0
 11. Juho Tuomainen           RASTAALA                     13.50,9      2.14,9
 12. Mikko Nieminen           MATINLAHTI                   14.08,3      2.32,3
 13. Rami Karasar             JUPPERI                      14.22,4      2.46,4
 14. Perttu Paukkeri          JUPPERI                      14.24,4      2.48,4
 15. Ilkka Saura              MATINLAHTI                   15.21,7      3.45,7
 16. Juho Ojama               KOMEETTA                     15.58,0      4.22,0
 17. Oskari Österlund         KILO                         16.34,1      4.58,1
 18. Akseli Niskanen          VIHERKALLIO                  16.55,1      5.19,1
 19. Jouni Aaltonen           NIITTYKUMPU                  17.25,4      5.49,4
 Hylättyjä 1 kpl
  -  Henri Kiili              POSTIPUU
Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
  -  Niklas Mutru             KOMEETTA
  -  Toni Konttinen           PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ
  -  Ville Rantanen           PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ
Sarjaluetteloon

Tytöt 6 luokka 2.7 km P

  1. Taru Sainio L            LAHNUS                       10.10,0
  2. Venla Tahvanainen L      LAURINLAHTI                  10.16,2      0.06,2
  3. Pauliina Pehkonen        SUNA                         12.40,7      2.30,7
  4. Viivi Soimes             IIVISNIEMI                   12.42,3      2.32,3
  5. Noora Vahervaara         SUNA                         12.42,9      2.32,9
  6. Mariella Koski L         SOUKKA                       13.13,8      3.03,8
  7. Venla Viitanen           IIVISNIEMI                   13.18,4      3.08,4
  8. Kerttu Heikura           RASTAALA                     13.50,5      3.40,5
  9. Saara Pousi              JUPPERI                      14.14,2      4.04,2
 10. Teija Laiho              VIHERKALLIO                  14.23,9      4.13,9
 11. Laura Siitonen           MATINLAHTI                   14.31,7      4.21,7
 12. Sara Saloma              MATINLAHTI                   14.40,4      4.30,4
 13. Jenna Vörlin             KALAJÄRVI                    15.27,1      5.17,1
 14. Susanna Alaviuhkola      LAAJALAHTI                   15.48,0      5.38,0
 15. Anette Sippa             VIHERKALLIO                  16.14,6      6.04,6
 16. Eeva Neuvonen            KOMEETTA                     16.27,5      6.17,5
 17. Noora Turunen            VIHERKALLIO                  16.28,4      6.18,4
 18. Henna Kujala             KALAJÄRVI                    17.12,4      7.02,4
 19. Heidi Välisalmi          PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  17.20,2      7.10,2
 20. Viivi Reinikainen        KOMEETTA                     17.42,2      7.32,2
Poisjääneitä 1 kpl
  -  Riikka Purovesi          KOMEETTA
Sarjaluetteloon

Pojat 5 luokka 2.7 km P

  1. Juuso Reponen            VIHERKALLIO                  11.34,6
  2. Tero Hännikäinen         LAHNUS                       12.09,2      0.34,6
  3. Antti Koistinen          KALAJÄRVI                    12.12,0      0.37,4
  4. Alex Karrila             PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  12.18,8      0.44,2
  5. Jussi Heikkinen L        RASTAALA                     12.41,0      1.06,4
  6. Markus Sjöholm           KOMEETTA                     12.55,8      1.21,2
  7. Aleksi Jalava            KILO                         13.02,1      1.27,5
  8. Juuso Salmela            KALAJÄRVI                    13.09,7      1.35,1
  9. Jussi Hänninen           KILONPUISTO                  13.15,5      1.40,9
 10. Juhani Lehtola           LAHNUS                       13.30,3      1.55,7
 11. Sami Seppänen            KALAJÄRVI                    13.36,0      2.01,4
 12. Oskari Hillo             VIHERKALLIO                  13.37,0      2.02,4
 13. Petteri Salmi            MATINLAHTI                   13.37,9      2.03,3
 14. Henri Kuoppamäki         KILO                         13.47,1      2.12,5
 15. Samuel Makkonen          PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  14.00,3      2.25,7
 16. Tuomas Reinikkala        NIITTYKUMPU                  14.20,3      2.45,7
 17. Antti-Jaakko Kallanranta JUPPERI                      14.22,9      2.48,3
 18. Rasmus Pasanen           LINTUVAARA                   14.26,2      2.51,6
 18. Anton Varvikko           LAAJALAHTI                   14.26,2      2.51,6
 20. Mikael Andersson         KOMEETTA                     14.28,0      2.53,4
 21. Juha Iivonen             JUPPERI                      14.35,4      3.00,8
 22. Roope Vahvelainen        MATINLAHTI                   14.38,1      3.03,5
 23. Matias Karell            PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  14.39,8      3.05,2
 24. Toni Karppinen           LINTUVAARA                   14.41,4      3.06,8
 25. Antto Nikkarinen         VIHERKALLIO                  15.04,8      3.30,2
 26. Anton Kaivalo            LINTUVAARA                   15.07,5      3.32,9
 27. Otto Tolppola            KALAJÄRVI                    15.32,7      3.58,1
 28. Oskari Lammi             MÄKKYLÄ                      15.32,8      3.58,2
 29. Matias Hakasalo          TUOMARILA                    15.54,5      4.19,9
 30. Oliver Colliander        KOMEETTA                     15.56,6      4.22,0
 31. Anssi Kolehmainen        LAHNUS                       15.58,8      4.24,2
 32. Juho Kuisma              TOPPELUND                    16.08,2      4.33,6
 33. Jouni Halttunen          LAHNUS                       16.12,6      4.38,0
 34. Ville Takkula            LAHNUS                       16.56,7      5.22,1
 35. Nico Valtonen            KILONPUISTO                  17.03,5      5.28,9
 36. Samu Kantanen            NIITTYKUMPU                  17.07,5      5.32,9
 37. Iiro Ahti                LAAJALAHTI                   17.35,0      6.00,4
 38. Ossi Antikainen          JUPPERI                      17.38,2      6.03,6
 39. Leevi Sahlsten           MÄKKYLÄ                      18.05,8      6.31,2
 40. Lassi Vaismaa            LAAJALAHTI                   18.18,4      6.43,8
 41. Eppu Sainio              KALAJÄRVI                    24.26,0     12.51,4
 Hylättyjä 1 kpl
  -  Niko Alasuutari          TOPPELUND
Poisjääneitä 4 kpl
  -  Antti Laukkanen          SUNA
  -  Sampo Säilä              LINTUVAARA
  -  Juho Kuisma              LAAJALAHTI
  -  Ville Jaatinen           LINTUVAARA
Sarjaluetteloon

Tytöt 5 luokka 2.7 km P

  1. Johanna Joensuu          VERÄJÄPELTO                  12.57,8
  2. Tanja Kyhälä             MATINLAHTI                   13.02,3      0.04,5
  3. Eveliina Kauppinen       NIITTYKUMPU                  13.10,4      0.12,6
  4. Oona Lindahl             MATINLAHTI                   13.39,2      0.41,4
  5. Salla Sievinen           LINTUVAARA                   14.28,5      1.30,7
  6. Anni Mäkitalo            LAAJALAHTI                   14.49,0      1.51,2
  7. Heta Rahkamaa            LINTUVAARA                   14.58,0      2.00,2
  8. Minna Laaksonen          RASTAALA                     14.58,4      2.00,6
  9. Sara Parikka             LAAJALAHTI                   15.15,0      2.17,2
 10. Roosa Tuominen           KALAJÄRVI                    15.33,6      2.35,8
 11. Meri Tammenkoski         KALAJÄRVI                    15.39,1      2.41,3
 12. Minna Huittinen          VIHERKALLIO                  15.53,0      2.55,2
 13. Sirisa Lönroth           LATOKASKI                    16.46,6      3.48,8
 14. Aino Tervo               LAHNUS                       17.01,9      4.04,1
 15. Essi Lehtinen            JUPPERI                      17.08,4      4.10,6
 16. Susanna Ikonen           PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  17.24,8      4.27,0
 17. Krista Poitsalo          KALAJÄRVI                    17.46,4      4.48,6
 18. Tea Sjövall              KALAJÄRVI                    18.08,1      5.10,3
 19. Henriikka Tahvanainen    KALAJÄRVI                    37.52,0     24.54,2
Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
  -  Petra Kosonen            LINTUVAARA
  -                Eveliina   LINTUVAARA
Sarjaluetteloon

Pojat 4 luokka 2.7 km P

  1. Antti Honkimaa L         VIHERKALLIO                  10.43,0
  2. Johan Salmelin L         JUPPERI                      10.55,9      0.12,9
  3. Sampsa Salenius          JUPPERI                      12.29,8      1.46,8
  4. Leo Lehmusvuori          LATOKASKI                    12.43,5      2.00,5
  5. Niklas Ahti L            JUPPERI                      12.49,3      2.06,3
  6. Samuli Hurme             KILO                         12.53,7      2.10,7
  7. Matias Pousi             JUPPERI                      13.03,9      2.20,9
  8. Masi Kallio              NIIPPERI                     13.27,8      2.44,8
  9. Aleksi Pesonen           LAAJALAHTI                   13.35,9      2.52,9
 10. Kalle Kokkila            PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  13.38,8      2.55,8
 11. Joakim Teräväinen        NIIPPERI                     13.45,3      3.02,3
 12. Timo Petäjä              RASTAALA                     14.01,6      3.18,6
 13. Casper Köckritz          MÄKKYLÄ                      14.02,3      3.19,3
 14. Niko Alapartanen         NIIPPERI                     14.03,8      3.20,8
 15. Juho Vähätalo            RASTAALA                     14.05,9      3.22,9
 16. Niko Nieminen L          LINTUVAARA                   14.09,9      3.26,9
 17. Toni Lehtonen            LAAJALAHTI                   14.12,2      3.29,2
 18. Olli Saari               LAHNUS                       14.13,5      3.30,5
 19. Jussi Tamminen           TUOMARILA                    14.19,6      3.36,6
 20. Valtteri Salonen         LATOKASKI                    14.19,8      3.36,8
 21. Sami Fuss                KALAJÄRVI                    14.38,3      3.55,3
 22. Teemu Stenman            JUPPERI                      14.54,7      4.11,7
 23. Petrus Lilja             RASTAALA                     15.01,0      4.18,0
 24. Sami Kinnunen            PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  15.04,4      4.21,4
 25. Ilmo Rantanen            LINTUVAARA                   15.08,5      4.25,5
 26. Jarno Kaipainen          RASTAALA                     15.19,7      4.36,7
 27. Jesse Mäki-Tanila        LINTUVAARA                   15.19,9      4.36,9
 28. Joonas Hautamäki         PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  15.22,4      4.39,4
 29. Anssi Virtanen           NIIPPERI                     15.30,3      4.47,3
 30. Joel Kohler              NIITTYKUMPU                  15.38,3      4.55,3
 31. Eero Koponen             LATOKASKI                    15.40,1      4.57,1
 32. Roni Hakala              NIIPPERI                     15.41,1      4.58,1
 33. Tomi Posti               LATOKASKI                    15.41,3      4.58,3
 34. Kasper Pasanen           LINTUVAARA                   15.43,1      5.00,1
 35. Juuso Toivanen           LAAJALAHTI                   15.50,9      5.07,9
 36. Tuomas Tokila            PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ                  15.58,8      5.15,8
 37. Eino Hatakka             LAAJALAHTI                   16.23,2      5.40,2
 38. Roni Koskinen            SUNA                         16.29,7      5.46,7
 39. Julius Riikonen          RASTAALA                     16.44,6      6.01,6
 40. Niko Räsänen             LAAJALAHTI                   17.21,1      6.38,1
 41. Sauli Rantanen           MÄKKYLÄ                      17.25,6      6.42,6
 42. Petteri Tuomi            KALAJÄRVI                    17.32,5      6.49,5
 43. Edward Zamit             RASTAALA                     17.41,3      6.58,3
 44. Ismael Ghazawi           LAAJALAHTI                   17.48,3      7.05,3
 45. Jarkko Saura             MATINLAHTI                   17.48,6      7.05,6
 46. Miika Lamminmäki         LAAJALAHTI                   18.24,6      7.41,6
 47. Oskari Paavonen          NIIPPERI                     18.43,5      8.00,5
 48. Mikko Kallio             NIIPPERI                     18.44,7      8.01,7
 49. Diari Shafiti            LAAJALAHTI                   18.58,7      8.15,7
 50. Topi Tupasela            KOMEETTA                     19.00,1      8.17,1
 51. Olli Virtanen            LAAJALAHTI                   19.05,3      8.22,3
 52. Henri Honkala            LAAJALAHTI                   19.19,1      8.36,1
 53. Lauri Klemetti           NIIPPERI                     20.12,9      9.29,9
Poisjääneitä 8 kpl
  -  Jani Kumpulainen         MATINLAHTI
  -  Joel Kaarento            JUPPERI
  -  Kai Budianski            LATOKASKI
  -  Jonne Peltoniemi         KILONPUISTO
  -  Nino Kosonen             KILONPUISTO
  -  Paavo Muhonen            RASTAALA
  -  Mikko Kurkijärvi         SUNA
  -  Sami Patteri             KALAJÄRVI
Sarjaluetteloon

Tytöt 4 luokka 2.7 km P

  1. Laura Holopainen L       JUPPERI                      11.25,3
  2. Laura Markkanen L        LATOKASKI                    13.18,1      1.52,8
  3. Oona Suomalainen         TUOMARILA                    14.22,4      2.57,1
  4. Petra Soininen           RASTAALA                     14.24,6      2.59,3
  5. Linda Tenho              KILONPUISTO                  14.42,8      3.17,5
  6. Janni Tuomisto L         JUPPERI                      14.44,7      3.19,4
  7. Annika Salola            KALAJÄRVI                    14.56,9      3.31,6
  8. Sanna Valtanen           LAAJALAHTI                   15.05,7      3.40,4
  9. Vilja Tupola             JUPPERI                      15.23,2      3.57,9
 10. Henna Hiltunen           LINTUVAARA                   15.35,2      4.09,9
 11. Jenniina Degerholm       JUPPERI                      15.42,1      4.16,8
 12. Linda Vahtola            MATINLAHTI                   16.01,0      4.35,7
 12. Sara Hopsu               LINTUVAARA                   16.01,0      4.35,7
 14. Sara Tanner              LINTUVAARA                   16.01,9      4.36,6
 15. Riikka Latvala           RASTAALA                     16.12,9      4.47,6
 16. Katariina Tarkiainen     KOMEETTA                     16.13,1      4.47,8
 17. Katri Lamperi            LAAJALAHTI                   16.47,1      5.21,8
 18. Christrina Mietinen      LINTUVAARA                   16.49,2      5.23,9
 19. Johanna Anttonen         RASTAALA                     16.57,9      5.32,6
 20. Elina Maunula            JUPPERI                      16.58,1      5.32,8
 21. Hilla Kullaa             LAAJALAHTI                   17.02,8      5.37,5
 22. Hanna Lahdenperä         LAAJALAHTI                   17.11,3      5.46,0
 23. Laura Tihaja             MATINLAHTI                   17.14,5      5.49,2
 24. Maria Kovalchuk          LATOKASKI                    17.16,2      5.50,9
 25. Susanna Immonen          LATOKASKI                    17.20,7      5.55,4
 26. Jasmin Pohjalainen       LAAJALAHTI                   18.26,2      7.00,9
 27. Minka Sevonius           LAAJALAHTI                   18.42,8      7.17,5
 28. Meri Smolander           JUPPERI                      18.53,5      7.28,2
 29. Laura Koivuniemi         LATOKASKI                    19.19,1      7.53,8
 30. Vilja Kantola            LAAJALAHTI                   19.57,0      8.31,7
 31. Pia Immonen              LAAJALAHTI                   22.02,5     10.37,2
 32. Ilona Linden             KALAJÄRVI                    23.53,1     12.27,8
Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
  -  Mari Pekkarinen          PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ
  -  Sofia Lukin              PÄIVÄNKEHRÄ
  -  Kata Orkasalo            LINTUVAARA
Sarjaluetteloon