Espoon koulujen hiihtokilpailut

Tulokset

© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo:
P6LK; T6LK; P5LK; T5LK; P4LK; T4LK;

POJAT 6. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Mika Kurppa              Kilo                          9.10,2
  2. Lari Kivioja             Kilo                          9.17,5      0.07,3
  3. Sami Nevanlinna          Mäntymäki                     9.32,4      0.22,2
  4. Touko Tupola             Jupperi                       9.35,4      0.25,2
  5. Valtteri Tapper          Mäntymäki                     9.45,3      0.35,1
  6. Mikko Saarelainen        Suna                          9.55,1      0.44,9
  7. Juuso Happonen           Matinlahti                   11.26,2      2.16,0
  8. Mikael Paunio            Kilo                         11.28,5      2.18,3
  9. Jussi Mielonen           Suna                         11.29,6      2.19,4
 10. Joona Mikko Salo         Rastaala                     11.30,4      2.20,2
 11. Janne Lehtola            Lahnus                       12.04,2      2.54,0
 12. Ville Kokkila            Päivänkehrä                  12.19,9      3.09,7
 13. Pyry Melander            Jupperi                      12.32,7      3.22,5
 14. Pyry Vatka               Mäntymäki                    13.06,5      3.56,3
 15. Mikael Åström            Lahnus                       13.09,8      3.59,6
 16. Riku Raitio              Postipuu                     13.18,8      4.08,6
 17. Niko Nakari              Lahnus                       13.32,7      4.22,5
 18. Kalle Airaksinen         Postipuu                     15.42,1      6.31,9
 19. Max Alanko               Mäntymäki                    15.45,3      6.35,1
 20. Vili Lähtevänoja         Rastaala                     17.05,1      7.54,9
 21. Roope Lindqvist          Mäntymäki                    22.39,3     13.29,1
Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
  -  Sami Turunen             Viherkallio
  -  Joonas Lindahl           Matinlahti
  -  Henry Patronen           Kalajärvi
Sarjaluetteloon

TYTÖT 6. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Annika Pynnä       Lis   Mäntymäki                     8.41,8
  2. Laura Hännikäinen  Lis   Lahnus                       10.08,1      1.26,3
  3. Nella Niva               Niittykumpu                  10.48,6      2.06,8
  4. Noora Räty               Päivänkehrä                  11.35,5      2.53,7
  5. Pia Salmi                Matinlahti                   14.53,2      6.11,4
  6. Liisa Ketonen            Jupperi                      15.05,0      6.23,2
  7. Erika Lehtola            Mäntymäki                    16.35,8      7.54,0
  8. Sonja Pennanen           Mäntymäki                    16.57,9      8.16,1
  9. Sonja Ahtiainen          Mäntymäki                    17.10,4      8.28,6
 10. Aino Lipasti             Matinlahti                   17.19,4      8.37,6
Poisjääneitä 1 kpl
  -  Annariina Jouhi          Postipuu
Sarjaluetteloon

POJAT 5. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Ville Soimes             Iivisniemi                    9.53,1
  2. Julius Perttunen         Lintuvaara                   10.56,4      1.03,3
  3. Vili Ärmänen             Tuomarila                    10.58,1      1.05,0
  4. Jani Tamminen            Tuomarila                    11.13,8      1.20,7
  5. Mikko Nieminen           Matinlahti                   11.13,9      1.20,8
  6. Juho Kilkki              Tuomarila                    11.15,8      1.22,7
  7. Eetu Kyhälä              Matinlahti                   11.28,4      1.35,3
  8. Henri Kiili              Postipuu                     11.34,3      1.41,2
  9. Samuli Suortti           Postipuu                     12.03,0      2.09,9
 10. Santeri Markkula         Kilo                         12.11,9      2.18,8
 11. Henry Kupias             Rastaala                     12.17,7      2.24,6
 12. Juho Tuomainen           Rastaala                     12.35,6      2.42,5
 13. Jaakko Hirvonen          Postipuu                     12.36,7      2.43,6
 14. Mikko Jalonen            Karamzin                     12.40,0      2.46,9
 15. Timo Mikkonen            Kilo                         12.49,9      2.56,8
 16. Miikka Savinen           Karamzin                     13.09,7      3.16,6
 17. Jaakko Nurmi             Iivisniemi                   13.15,8      3.22,7
 18. Tony Korkala             Karamzin                     13.29,8      3.36,7
 19. Jaako Lehtoalho          Karamzin                     13.50,9      3.57,8
 20. Lauri Tommila            Jupperi                      14.53,7      5.00,6
 21. Henri Monni              Viherkallio                  15.17,4      5.24,3
 22. Oskari Putkonen          Rastaala                     15.25,2      5.32,1
 23. Lauri Nurmela            Karamzin                     15.37,6      5.44,5
 24. Toni Konttinen           Päivänkehrä                  16.21,8      6.28,7
 25. Eero Meriä               Jupperi                      16.42,5      6.49,4
 26. Kari Sveins              Postipuu                     16.54,3      7.01,2
 27. Niko Kuusinen            Kalajärvi                    17.16,0      7.22,9
 28. Mitja Pesonen            Kalajärvi                    17.38,3      7.45,2
 29. Jouni Aaltonen     Lis   Niittykumpu                  18.07,8      8.14,7
 30. Niko Nummi               Kalajärvi                    20.18,6     10.25,5
 31. Fernando Franco          Rastaala                     21.55,5     12.02,4
Poisjääneitä 6 kpl
  -  Jukka Mäki-Tanila        Lintuvaara
  -  Reda Oulmane             Rastaala
  -  Markus Järvinen          Tuomarila
  -  Jan Öhman                Lintuvaara
  -  Rudy Hedman              Lintuvaara
  -  Joonas Vainikka          Lintuvaara
Sarjaluetteloon

TYTÖT 5. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Taru Sainio        Lis   Lahnus                        9.21,9
  2. Venla Tahvanainen  Lis   Laurinlahti                   9.24,8      0.02,9
  3. Viivi Soimes             Iivisniemi                   11.18,5      1.56,6
  4. Noora Vahervaara         Suna                         12.09,6      2.47,7
  5. Teija Laiho              Viherkallio                  12.39,8      3.17,9
  6. Tuuli Nikoskinen         Karamzin                     12.58,9      3.37,0
  7. Mia Sahlman              Jupperi                      13.04,3      3.42,4
  8. Kerttu Heikura           Jupperi                      13.30,5      4.08,6
  9. Aada Siljanto            Rastaala                     13.34,3      4.12,4
 10. Katrin Kokko             Matinlahti                   14.19,6      4.57,7
 11. Sara Salomaa             Matinlahti                   15.08,3      5.46,4
 12. Iida Kurki               Kalajärvi                    15.26,8      6.04,9
 13. Heidi Meri               Karamzin                     15.40,4      6.18,5
 14. Tia Suominen             Lintuvaara                   15.47,1      6.25,2
 15. Sini Koskiranta          Rastaala                     16.14,2      6.52,3
 16. Anne Vuori               Jupperi                      16.19,6      6.57,7
 17. Anna-Stiina Pelkonen     Kalajärvi                    16.43,2      7.21,3
 18. Jenina Koukkunen         Lintuvaara                   16.47,4      7.25,5
 19. Heli-Maaret Sivula       Päivänkehrä                  16.52,1      7.30,2
 20. Ilona Malinen            Päivänkehrä                  17.24,7      8.02,8
 21. Nina Pitkäranta          Lintuvaara                   17.25,2      8.03,3
 22. Taru Hård                Tuomarila                    17.26,4      8.04,5
 23. Laura Lepola             Iivisniemi                   17.38,7      8.16,8
 24. Anni Matsi               Tuomarila                    18.30,1      9.08,2
 25. Miia Savilampi           Kalajärvi                    18.54,7      9.32,8
 26. Lotta Mäki               Lintuvaara                   19.45,6     10.23,7
 27. Adrienn Györi            Postipuu                     28.41,6     19.19,7
Poisjääneitä 5 kpl
  -  Lilli Hunnakko           Rastaala
  -  Sini-Tuulia Ahonen       Rastaala
  -  Rosa Riikonen            Rastaala
  -  Sanni Erjamaa            Lintuvaara
  -  Elina Kuronen            Kalajärvi
 Keskeyttäneitä 2 kpl
  -  Sveta Törnroos           Jupperi
  -  Annika Smalin            Rastaala
Sarjaluetteloon

POJAT 4. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Tero Hännikäinen   Lis   Lahnus                        9.50,1
  2. Markus Koivuranta  Lis   Jousenkaari                   9.53,4      0.03,3
  3. Juuso Reponen            Viherkallio                  10.58,9      1.08,8
  4. Toni Karppinen           Lintuvaara                   11.06,6      1.16,5
  5. Juho Heikkinen     Lis   Rastaala                     11.17,7      1.27,6
  6. Alex Karrila             Päivänkehrä                  11.40,3      1.50,2
  7. Samuli Suvisto           Päivänkehrä                  12.28,4      2.38,3
  8. Antti Laukkanen          Suna                         12.29,9      2.39,8
  9. Samuel Makkonen          Päivänkehrä                  12.50,1      3.00,0
 10. Ville Jaatinen           Lintuvaara                   13.09,1      3.19,0
 11. Oskari Hyvärinen         Matinlahti                   14.00,6      4.10,5
 12. Arttu Niemi              Iivisniemi                   14.01,2      4.11,1
 13. Valtteri Paasalo         Päivänkehrä                  14.04,9      4.14,8
 14. Antti Pennanen           Postipuu                     14.15,8      4.25,7
 15. Mikael Marttila          Lintuvaara                   14.18,5      4.28,4
 16. Tuomas Reinikka          Niittykumpu                  14.38,1      4.48,0
 17. Jesse Rouvinen           Suna                         14.47,7      4.57,6
 18. Jouni Hattunen           Lahnus                       14.47,8      4.57,7
 19. Tatu Leinonen            Iivisniemi                   15.20,9      5.30,8
 20. Roni Jernfors            Lahnus                       16.32,2      6.42,1
 21. Borna Ramstedt           Postipuu                     16.53,6      7.03,5
 22. Ville Takkula            Lahnus                       17.11,5      7.21,4
 23. Lasse Heinonen           Postipuu                     18.04,1      8.14,0
 24. Antti Mulari             Kalajärvi                    18.23,8      8.33,7
Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
  -  Toni Svahn               Kalajärvi
  -  Lassi Vainikainen        Lahnus
 Hylättyjä 2 kpl
  -  Petteri Salmi            Matinlahti
  -  Juhani Lehtola           Lahnus
Sarjaluetteloon

TYTÖT 4. LUOKKA 3 km

  1. Oona Lindahl             Matinlahti                   12.13,4
  2. Eveliina Kauppinen       Niittykumpu                  12.35,9      0.22,5
  3. Katri Pajula             Lintuvaara                   13.05,0      0.51,6
  4. Minna Laaksonen          Rastaala                     13.07,1      0.53,7
  5. Viivi Suomalainen        Karamzin                     13.29,3      1.15,9
  6. Salla Sievinen           Lintuvaara                   13.37,4      1.24,0
  7. Petra Kosonen            Lintuvaara                   14.04,6      1.51,2
  8. Minttu Nylund            Lintuvaara                   14.55,2      2.41,8
  9. Aino Tervo               Lahnus                       15.04,7      2.51,3
 10. Heta Rahkamaa            Lintuvaara                   15.49,1      3.35,7
 11. Anni Pesonen             Matinlahti                   15.58,2      3.44,8
 12. Taru Suosivu             Niittykumpu                  16.43,0      4.29,6
 13. Emma Melgin              Lintuvaara                   17.23,6      5.10,2
 14. Tanja Antikainen         Suna                         18.22,6      6.09,2
 15. Mariella Laurila         Jupperi                      18.28,9      6.15,5
 16. Susanna Ikonen           Päivänkehrä                  18.55,4      6.42,0
 17. Oona Heinonen            Iivisniemi                   19.31,9      7.18,5
 18. Sonja Åkerlund           Lahnus                       20.21,1      8.07,7
 19. Eveliina Lehtimäki       Lintuvaara                   20.43,0      8.29,6
 20. Jenna Permanto           Viherkallio                  21.12,7      8.59,3
 21. Jasmin Hannukainen       Jupperi                      22.39,6     10.26,2
 22. Jenni Färm               Iivisniemi                   24.50,2     12.36,8
Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
  -  Minni Raitio             Postipuu
  -  Hanne-Mari Laihiluoto    Suna
  -  Tuulia Perttula          Lahnus
Sarjaluetteloon